Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Carl Hayden

Falcons

21 Nov 2:00 pm Agua Fria Soccer Invitational Agua Fria High School Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

21 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 3-2 W

22 Nov

7:30 pm

vs
Millennium
Tigers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 4-2 W

23 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Desert Edge
Scorpions
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-0 W

25 Nov

11:00 am

vs
Kofa
Kings
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-3 L

30 Nov

6:00 pm

@
Central
Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 2-4 L

01 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Maryvale
Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 4-0 W

07 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Trevor G. Browne
Bruins
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 6-3 W

09 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Alhambra
Lions
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 2-1 W

13 Dec

6:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 4-2 W

16 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Cesar Chavez
Champions
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 5-0 W

20 Dec

4:00 pm

@
North
Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-4 L
27 Dec 8:00 am Arizona Soccer Showcase Reach 11 Sports Complex Hosted by Agua Fria Invitational

27 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Sunnyslope
Vikings
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 5-3 W

28 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 0-3 L

29 Dec

1:30 pm

vs
Downey (CA)
Reach 11 Sports Complex Invitational 0-2 L

10 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Independence
Patriots
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 2-3 L

13 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Camelback
Spartans
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 1-4 L

17 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Betty H. Fairfax
Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Region 3-4 L

21 Jan

2:00 pm

@
Glendale
Cardinals
Glendale High School Region 5-2 W

24 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
South Mountain
Jaguars
Carl Hayden Community High School Region 4-1 W

26 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Carl Hayden Community High School Play-In 4-3 W

31 Jan

6:00 pm

@
North Canyon
Rattlers
North Canyon High School State 0-1 L