Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Kingman Academy

Tigers

22 Feb

3:45 pm

@
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 30-3 W
24 Feb 10:00 am Bagdad Copper Classic Bagdad High School Hosted by Wickenburg Invitational

24 Feb

11:00 am

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Invitational 17-4 W

24 Feb

3:00 pm

vs
Chino Valley
Cougars
Bagdad High School Invitational 11-5 W

25 Feb

11:00 am

@
Wickenburg
Wranglers
Bagdad High School Invitational

06 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Bagdad
Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom 12-1 W

07 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Kingman
Bulldogs
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 11-9 W

09 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Sedona Red Rock
Scorpions
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 18-1 W

10 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Lake Havasu
Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 5-13 L

13 Mar

5:00 pm

vs
Lake Havasu
Knights
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 9-15 L
17 Mar 12:00 pm Coca Cola Classic Centennial Park Hosted by Kingman Invitational

17 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Centennial Park Invitational 2-4 L

17 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Centennial Park Invitational 7-6 W

18 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Window Rock
Fighting Scouts
Centennial Park Invitational 0-3 L

18 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Centennial Park Invitational 10-4 W

18 Mar

12:00 pm

@
Apollo
Hawks
Centennial Park Invitational 4-2 W

18 Mar

2:00 pm

@
Lee Williams
Volunteers
Centennial Park Invitational 5-6 L

20 Mar

3:45 pm

@
Antelope Union
Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 22-0 W

28 Mar

3:45 pm

vs
Antelope Union
Rams
Kingman Academy High School Region 20-1 W

31 Mar

5:30 pm

@
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Pioneer Park (Peoria) Region 11-3 W

04 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Trivium Prep
Crimson Knights
Kingman Academy High School Region 11-2 W

05 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
River Valley
Dust Devils
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 1-14 L

10 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Kingman Academy High School Region 19-3 W

11 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Tonopah Valley
The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region 24-0 W

13 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Greg Williams Field Region 15-0 W

18 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Mohave Accelerated
Patriots
Kingman Academy High School Region 12-2 W

20 Apr

6:30 pm

@
River Valley
Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 0-5 L

21 Apr

3:45 pm

vs
Parker
Broncs
Kingman Academy High School Region 11-0 W

25 Apr

3:45 pm

@
Parker
Broncs
Parker High School Region 14-0 W

28 Apr

7:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Rose Mofford Complex State 2-6 L