Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2016-2017. Back to 2019-2020

Santa Rita

Eagles

02 Sep 10:00 am TUSD Girls Volleyball Invitational Palo Verde High Magnet School Hosted by Palo Verde Magnet Invitational

02 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

02 Sep

10:00 am

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

02 Sep

11:00 am

@
Catalina
Trojans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

03 Sep

8:00 am

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

03 Sep

10:00 am

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Palo Verde High Magnet School Invitational 0-2 L

06 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L 15-25, 13-25, 21-25

07 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Empire
Ravens
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 23-25, 16-25, 9-25

13 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Santa Rita High School Freedom 1-3 L 15-25, 20-25, 29-27, 14-25

15 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 0-3 L

20 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region 1-3 L

22 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 0-3 L

27 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 22-25, 19-25, 23-25

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Empire
Ravens
Empire High School Region 0-3 L 14-25, 20-25, 6-25

05 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L 11-25, 7-25, 22-25

06 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L

17 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Desert View
Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 0-3 L 16-25, 14-25, 21-25

18 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina
Trojans
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 15-25, 22-25, 23-25

19 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Santa Rita High School Freedom 0-3 L 19-25, 13-25, 15-25

20 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 9-25, 10-25, 21-25

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 10-25, 19-25, 10-25

25 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 0-3 L

26 Oct

5:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 0-3 L

27 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Santa Rita High School Region 0-3 L 5-25, 8-25, 7-25