Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Pueblo Magnet

Warriors

21 Feb 2:30 pm Cowboy Up Invitational Sabino High School Hosted by Sabino Invitational

21 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 9-0 W Box

21 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 6-10 L Box

23 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Centennial
Coyotes
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 2-12 L Box

24 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Cactus
Cobras
Kino Sports Complex Invitational 11-9 W

27 Feb

4:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-4 L Box

01 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 1-2 L Box

02 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 9-10 L Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 3-5 L Box

13 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-10 L Box

15 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 1-14 L Box

16 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 13-3 W Box
19 Mar 10:00 am Lancer Classic Reid Park Annex Fields Hosted by Buena Invitational

19 Mar

7:00 pm

@
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 8-1 W

21 Mar

10:00 am

vs
Rincon/University
Rangers
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 7-3 W Box

21 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Saguaro
Sabercats
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 0-8 L Box

22 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-4 L Box

23 Mar

3:00 pm

@
Redlands (CA)
Reid Park Annex Fields Invitational 3-13 L Box

19 Mar

7:00 pm

vs
Marana
Tigers
Reid Park Annex Fields Freedom 5-6 L Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 1-15 L Box

03 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 9-7 W 6 inn Box

06 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 3-7 L Box

10 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 4-5 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 5-15 L Box

14 Apr

10:00 am

@
Santa Rita
Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom 1-0 W by Forfeit

16 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Tucson
Badgers
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 3-8 L Box

17 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 12-2 W

20 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-12 L Box

21 Apr

10:00 am

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 1-5 L Box