Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Washington

Rams

20 Nov 12:00 pm Poston Butte Thanksgiving Classic Poston Butte High School Hosted by Poston Butte Invitational

20 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Invitational 64-69 L

21 Nov

4:00 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Poston Butte High School Invitational 76-54 W

22 Nov

1:00 pm

@
Poston Butte
Broncos
Poston Butte High School Invitational 76-79 L

22 Nov

5:30 pm

vs
Casteel
Colts
Poston Butte High School Invitational 77-76 W

28 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Moon Valley
Rockets
Washington High School Freedom 75-87 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Thunderbird
Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 67-65 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Washington High School Freedom 79-59 W

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Prescott
Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 77-81 L

12 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mingus Union
Marauders
Washington High School Freedom 64-82 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Buckeye Union
Hawks
Washington High School Freedom 48-63 L

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Washington High School Region 78-64 W

21 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coconino
Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 54-71 L
27 Dec 4:00 pm Judy Dixon Boys Basketball Tournament Greenway High School Hosted by Greenway Invitational

27 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Ironwood
Eagles
Greenway High School Invitational 56-69 L

28 Dec

6:00 pm

vs
Valley Christian
Trojans
Greenway High School Invitational 63-73 L

29 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Greenway
Demons
Greenway High School Invitational 67-36 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Dysart
Demons
Washington High School Region 51-54 L

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Combs High School Region 67-43 W Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Coronado
Dons
Coronado High School Region 62-59 W

16 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Cortez
Colts
Cortez High School Region 82-68 W Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Apache Junction
Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Region 57-45 W Box

23 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Coronado
Dons
Washington High School Region 90-82 W Box

25 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Dysart
Demons
Dysart High School Region 51-64 L

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Combs
Coyotes
Washington High School Region 69-41 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Cortez
Colts
Washington High School Region 77-59 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Flagstaff
Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 75-69 W

09 Feb

6:30 pm

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Play-In 64-72 L