Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Hayden

Lobos

20 Nov

5:30 pm

@
St. Augustine
Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom 49-8 W

27 Nov

5:30 pm

@
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom 36-31 W

05 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 31-24 W

07 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
Globe
Tigers
Hayden High School Freedom 21-46 L

12 Dec

5:30 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 30-70 L

15 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
PDSD
Roadrunners
Hayden High School Freedom 56-19 W

20 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Hayden High School Freedom 31-20 W
26 Dec 9:00 am Copper Cities Basketball Tournament Globe High School Hosted by Globe Invitational

26 Dec

11:30 am

vs
Vista Grande
Spartans
Globe High School Invitational 24-34 L

26 Dec

4:30 pm

@
Mogollon
Mustangs
Globe High School Invitational 13-27 L

27 Dec

2:15 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Globe High School Invitational 37-8 W

27 Dec

6:00 pm

@
Combs
Coyotes
Globe High School Invitational 36-25 W Box

05 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Cibecue
Wildcats
Hayden High School Freedom 39-52 L

09 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Hayden High School Freedom 35-12 W

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 25-57 L Box

12 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Hayden High School Freedom 30-45 L

18 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Bowie / San Simon
Cougars
Hayden High School Freedom 35-23 W Box

24 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Hayden High School Region 51-17 W

26 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Ray
Bearcats
Hayden High School Region 37-55 L Box

30 Jan

5:30 pm

@
PDSD
Roadrunners
Phoenix Day School for the Deaf Region 56-24 W

02 Feb

5:30 pm

@
Superior Jr./Sr.
Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Region 53-18 W
06 Feb 2:30 pm 1-A EAST Regional Tournament Fort Thomas High School Hosted by Fort Thomas Invitational

06 Feb

4:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Fort Thomas High School Invitational 26-55 L

16 Feb

3:00 pm

@
St. Michael
Cardinals
Bradshaw Mountain High School State 20-67 L