Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

Cienega

Bobcats

28 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Canyon Del Oro
Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 3-1 W Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Cienega High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

06 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Cienega High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

13 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 1-3 L Box

15 Mar

5:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 3-0 W Box

20 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Region 3-0 W Box
24 Mar 8:00 am Notre Dame Preparatory Boys Volleyball Invitational Notre Dame Preparatory Hosted by Notre Dame Prep Invitational

24 Mar

9:00 am

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-1 W

24 Mar

11:00 am

vs
Queen Creek
Bulldogs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

24 Mar

1:30 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-2 L

24 Mar

3:30 pm

@
Dobson
Mustangs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

24 Mar

4:30 pm

@
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-0 W

24 Mar

5:30 pm

vs
Corona del Sol
Aztecs
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 2-1 W

26 Mar

6:00 pm

@
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Mountain View (Marana) High School Region 3-0 W Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W Box

03 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Cienega High School Region 0-3 L Box

04 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 3-2 W Box

05 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 3-0 W Box

09 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-0 W Box

10 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W Box

11 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-0 W Box
13 Apr 12:00 pm Lancer Invitational Salpointe Catholic High School Hosted by Salpointe Catholic Invitational

13 Apr

2:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational

13 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 1-2 L Box

13 Apr

5:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational

14 Apr

11:00 am

@
Salpointe Catholic
Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational

14 Apr

12:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 0-2 L Box

16 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Cienega High School Region 3-0 W Box

17 Apr

6:00 pm

@
Amphitheater
Panthers
Amphitheater High School Region 3-0 W Box

26 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Catalina Foothills
Falcons
Cienega High School Region Cancelled

05 May

4:00 pm

vs
Horizon Honors
Eagles
Cienega High School State 2-3 L