Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2017-2018. Back to 2019-2020

AZ College Prep

Knights

28 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Bourgade Catholic
Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-19, 25-10, 25-12

31 Aug

6:00 pm

@
Paradise Honors
Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 3-0 W 25-13, 25-19, 25-15

05 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Show Low
Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 3-1 W
08 Sep 8:00 am House of Payne Invitational Chandler High School Hosted by Arcadia Invitational

08 Sep

11:00 am

@
Valley Christian
Trojans
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 17-25, 14-25

08 Sep

12:00 pm

@
Arcadia
Titans
Chandler High School Invitational 2-1 W 25-17, 21-25, 18-16

08 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L

09 Sep

9:00 am

vs
Arcadia
Titans
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 18-25, 18-25

09 Sep

11:00 am

vs
La Joya Community
Lobos
Arizona College Prep Invitational 2-0 W 25-16, 25-21

09 Sep

1:00 pm

@
Chandler
Wolves
Arizona College Prep Invitational 0-2 L 15-25, 18-25

09 Sep

2:00 pm

vs
Williams Field
Black Hawks
Arizona College Prep Invitational 1-2 L

12 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Region 3-0 W

18 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-13, 25-4

19 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-13, 25-10, 25-16

21 Sep

6:00 pm

@
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Region 3-1 W

25 Sep

6:00 pm

vs
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-5, 25-2, 25-6

26 Sep

5:00 pm

@
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 3-1 W 22-25, 25-18, 25-7, 25-12

03 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Santa Cruz Valley
Dust Devil
Villa Oasis Interscholastic Center for Education Region 3-0 W

05 Oct

6:00 pm

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Region 3-0 W

17 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Arete Prep
Chargers
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-10, 25-16, 25-16

19 Oct

6:00 pm

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Region 3-0 W 25-6, 25-13, 25-7

23 Oct

5:00 pm

vs
Gilbert Classical
Spartans
Arizona College Prep Region 3-1 W 24-26, 25-17, 25-14, 25-10

24 Oct

6:00 pm

vs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert
Spartans
Arizona College Prep Region 3-0 W 25-17, 25-19, 25-15

03 Nov

1:00 pm

vs
Tempe Prep
Knights
Arcadia High School State 0-3 L