Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Amphitheater

Panthers

20 Feb 9:00 am Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School Hosted by Tolleson Union Invitational

21 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Raymond S. Kellis
Cougars
Millennium High School Invitational

22 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Verrado
Vipers
Verrado High School Invitational
27 Feb 4:00 pm Panther Invitational Catalina Magnet High School Hosted by Amphitheater Invitational

27 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-7 L Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

vs
Cibola
Raiders
Amphitheater High School Invitational 2-15 L Box

01 Mar

1:00 pm

vs
Ysleta (TX) (El Paso TX)
Amphitheater High School Invitational 3-13 L Box

02 Mar

8:00 am

vs
Empire
Ravens
Amphitheater High School Invitational 5-15 L Box

05 Mar

6:30 pm

@
Vista Grande
Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 0-19 L Box

07 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 0-14 L Box

08 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 1-11 L Box

14 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Cholla
Chargers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 7-11 L Box

15 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Amphitheater High School Freedom 5-3 W Box

26 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Region 1-11 L Box

28 Mar

6:00 pm

vs
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Amphitheater High School Region 14-4 W Box

29 Mar

4:00 pm

@
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Region 3-13 L Box

02 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Rio Rico
Hawks
Amphitheater High School Region 13-29 L Box

04 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Region 0-10 L Box

05 Apr

4:00 pm

vs
Douglas
Bulldogs
Amphitheater High School Region 1-16 L Box

09 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Region 8-4 W Box

11 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Catalina
Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 5-22 L Box

12 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Amphitheater High School Region 2-9 L Box

16 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Rio Rico
Hawks
Rio Rico High School Region 2-13 L 5 inn Box

18 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Amphitheater High School Region 1-11 L Box

19 Apr

6:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Amphitheater High School Freedom 4-20 L Box

22 Apr

4:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 0-6 L Box