Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2018-2019. Back to 2019-2020

Catalina

Trojans

27 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Palo Verde Magnet
Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 26-52 L

29 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Coolidge
Bears
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 22-56 L

30 Nov

7:00 pm

vs
Pueblo Magnet
Warriors
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 37-76 L

04 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Amphitheater
Panthers
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 27-62 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Desert View
Jaguars
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 17-39 L

13 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Coolidge
Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 10-68 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Flowing Wells
Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 14-51 L Box

18 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Douglas
Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 12-70 L Box
27 Dec 10:00 am Tombstone basketball tournament Tombstone High School Hosted by Bisbee Invitational

27 Dec

1:00 pm

vs
Bisbee
Pumas
Tombstone High School Invitational 12-51 L

27 Dec

5:00 pm

@
Glendale Prep
Griffins
Tombstone High School Invitational 10-54 L

28 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Tombstone High School Invitational 21-42 L

29 Dec

9:30 am

vs
Pyramid Lake (NV)
Tombstone High School Invitational 45-23 W

08 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Catalina Magnet High School Region 25-71 L Box

11 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Safford
Bulldogs
Safford High School Region 15-64 L Box

15 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Catalina Magnet High School Region 29-99 L Box

18 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sabino
Sabercats
Sabino High School Region 21-79 L

22 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 36-55 L

25 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Pusch Ridge
Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Region 1-58 L Box

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Safford
Bulldogs
Catalina Magnet High School Region 12-63 L

01 Feb

6:00 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Region 23-79 L

05 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Sabino
Sabercats
Catalina Magnet High School Region 5-93 L

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Region 14-52 L