Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2019-2020. Back to 2021-2022

Marana

Tigers

29 Nov

-

30 Nov

Ben Franklin/Gilbert Christian Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Hosted by Benjamin Franklin Invitational

29 Nov

10:00 am

@
Gilbert Christian
Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 69-63 W Box

29 Nov

3:00 pm

@
Kingman Academy
Tigers
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 73-55 W

30 Nov

11:30 am

vs
Shadow Mountain
Matadors
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 58-79 L

30 Nov

2:00 pm

vs
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 52-72 L Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

@
Agua Fria
Owls
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 44-64 L

03 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Walden Grove
Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 69-37 W

05 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mountain View Marana
Mountain Lions
Marana High School Freedom 56-72 L

09 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tucson
Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 66-76 L

10 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Rincon/University
Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 51-71 L Box

12 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sahuaro
Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 77-72 W

17 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Maricopa
Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 56-43 W

19 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Casa Grande
Cougars
Marana High School Freedom 62-48 W Box

02 Jan

-

04 Jan

White Mountain Holiday Classic Blue Ridge High School Hosted by Blue Ridge Invitational

02 Jan

11:30 am

@
Ganado
Hornets
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 63-55 W

02 Jan

5:00 pm

vs
Florence
Gophers
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 82-69 W

03 Jan

10:30 am

@
San Tan Foothills
Sabercats
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 53-58 L

03 Jan

4:30 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 60-34 W

04 Jan

9:00 am

vs
Copper Canyon
Aztecs
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 66-53 W

04 Jan

1:30 pm

@
Tanque Verde
Hawks
Blue Ridge High School Invitational 68-53 W

08 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Marana High School Freedom 51-50 W

09 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region 50-51 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Cienega
Bobcats
Marana High School Region 47-57 L

16 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Buena
Colts
Marana High School Region 63-74 L

21 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Region 64-66 L

23 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Nogales
Apaches
Nogales High School Region 63-69 L Box

28 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Sunnyside
Blue Devils
Marana High School Region 66-52 W Box

30 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Ironwood Ridge
Nighthawks
Marana High School Region 48-52 L

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Buena
Colts
Buena High School Region 73-60 W

06 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Cienega
Bobcats
Cienega High School Region 64-67 L

11 Feb

7:00 pm

vs
Nogales
Apaches
Marana High School Region 47-57 L Box