Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2021-2022. Back to 2022-2023

Dishchii'bikoh

Wildcats

01 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Mogollon
Mustangs
Cibecue Freedom 46-74 L

07 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Miami
Vandals
Miami High School Freedom 35-66 L

09 Dec

-

11 Dec

Round Valley Roundball Shootout Tournament Round Valley Dome Hosted by Round Valley Invitational

09 Dec

9:00 am

vs
St. Johns
Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 39-30 W

09 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Valley (Sanders)
Pirate
Round Valley Dome Invitational 64-75 L Box

10 Dec

9:00 am

@
Holbrook
Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 28-59 L Box

10 Dec

3:00 pm

vs
San Carlos
Braves
Round Valley Dome Invitational 44-47 L

14 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Cibecue Freedom 76-45 W Box

17 Dec

5:30 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
Cibecue Freedom 67-34 W

28 Dec

-

30 Dec

Epic Tourneys New Years Classic Higley High School Invitational

28 Dec

3:00 pm

@
Williams
Vikings
Lincoln Prep Invitational 62-49 W Box

29 Dec

10:30 am

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Higley High School Invitational 37-56 L

29 Dec

7:30 pm

vs
Winslow
Bulldogs
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 72-69 W

30 Dec

1:30 pm

@
Veritas Prep
Falcons
Leading Edge Academy - Gilbert Invitational 39-42 L

05 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Hayden
Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom 37-67 L

07 Jan

6:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 54-33 W

11 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Ray
Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom 45-68 L Box

14 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Cibecue Region 39-69 L

15 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Freedom 23-54 L

21 Jan

5:30 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
San Simon High School Region 68-48 W

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Hayden
Lobos
Cibecue Freedom 57-50 W

28 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Patagonia Union
Lobos
Cibecue Region 47-44 W

29 Jan

5:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Cibecue Region 59-50 W

01 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 52-43 W

03 Feb

-

05 Feb

1A South & Tucson Tournament St. David Section Tournament

03 Feb

5:30 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
St. David Region 74-44 W

04 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Desert Christian
Eagles
St. David Region 55-65 L

05 Feb

3:30 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
St. David Region 49-40 W

08 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Tempe Prep
Knights
Tempe Preparatory Academy Play-In 65-72 L