Archives: You are currently viewing information from 2021-2022. Back to 2022-2023

Patagonia Union

Lobos

22 Nov

-

24 Nov

Boyd Baker Amphitheater High School Invitational

22 Nov

4:30 pm

vs
San Simon
Longhorns
Amphitheater High School Invitational 47-35 W Box

23 Nov

9:00 am

vs
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Amphitheater High School Invitational 28-64 L Box

23 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
Duncan
Wildkats
Amphitheater High School Invitational 21-56 L Box

24 Nov

3:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Amphitheater High School Invitational 35-48 L Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

@
Willcox
Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom 36-55 L Box

07 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Miguel
Vipers
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 56-40 W

09 Dec

7:00 pm

vs
San Manuel Jr./Sr.
Miners
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 39-70 L

10 Dec

-

11 Dec

Benson Holiday Tournament Benson High School Hosted by Benson Invitational

10 Dec

4:00 pm

vs
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Benson High School Invitational 48-13 W Box

11 Dec

1:00 pm

@
Benson
Bobcats
Benson High School Invitational 27-77 L

11 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Sahuarita
Mustangs
Benson High School Invitational 43-66 L Box

15 Dec

5:00 pm

vs
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 50-44 W Box

16 Dec

7:00 pm

@
Tombstone
Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom 61-46 W

11 Jan

4:00 pm

@
San Simon
Longhorns
San Simon High School Region 24-55 L

12 Jan

5:30 pm

@
ASDB
Sentinels
Arizona State Schools for the Deaf and the Blind Freedom 35-17 W

14 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Duncan
Wildkats
Duncan High School Region 26-54 L

18 Jan

6:00 pm

vs
The Gregory School
Hawks
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 36-59 L Box

19 Jan

6:30 pm

vs
Lourdes Catholic
Warriors
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 62-52 W

20 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
Desert Christian
Eagles
Patagonia Union High School Freedom 46-56 L

24 Jan

7:00 pm

vs
St. David
Tigers
Patagonia Union High School Region 52-70 L

28 Jan

5:30 pm

@
Dishchii'bikoh
Wildcats
Cibecue Region 44-47 L

29 Jan

3:00 pm

@
Immaculate Heart
Knights
Immaculate Heart High School Freedom 41-63 L

31 Jan

7:00 pm

@
Fort Thomas
Apaches
Fort Thomas High School Region 44-40 W

02 Feb

7:00 pm

@
Valley Union
Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Region 45-42 W Box