Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Name School Year Time Event
1 Matthew Leblanc Chaparral Senior 00:56.58 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
2 Shane Guelich Brophy College Prep Junior 00:56.91 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
3 Tate Bahti Sunnyslope Junior 00:56.96 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
4 Aaron Rosen Pinnacle Junior 00:57.04 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
5 Nathan Kempiak Gilbert Christian Junior 00:58.35 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
6 James Karam Seton Catholic Senior 00:58.41 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
7 Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin Sophomore 00:58.44 Wolves Classic
8 Carter Dooling Ironwood Ridge Sophomore 00:58.46 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
9 David Serrano Brophy College Prep Sophomore 00:58.89 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
10 Riley Stewart Canyon del Oro Sophomore 00:59.03 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
11 Andrew Schou Salpointe Catholic Junior 00:59.21 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
12 Henry Palmer Brophy College Prep Junior 00:59.28 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
13 Tres Mungia Desert Vista Freshman 00:59.34 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
14 Ian Hirota Chandler Sophomore 00:59.42 Wolves Classic
15 William Bansberg Notre Dame Prep Junior 00:59.47 AMDG Invite
16 Braden Walters Chaparral Junior 00:59.63 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
17 Ridge Peterson Brophy College Prep Junior 00:59.83 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
18 Ellis Bohon Chaparral Senior 00:59.98 Eagle Invite
19 Evan Apuron San Manuel Junior 01:00.06 Small Schools Champ
20 Jadan Nabor Verrado Senior 01:00.10 Horizon Qualifier (Green & Gold Invite)
21 Riggs Jesclard Mountain View Senior 01:00.18 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
22 Jon Carlo LoVullo Boulder Creek Senior 01:00.24 2019 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational
23 Tucker Ashton Campo Verde Senior 01:00.43 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
24 Joseph Plunkett Catalina Foothills 01:00.54 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
25 Elijah Nevins Scottsdale Christian Academy Senior 01:00.62 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
26 Jonah Ho Chaparral Senior 01:00.63 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
27 Nicholas Grabauskas Seton Catholic Junior 01:00.74 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
28 Beri Yang Perry Sophomore 01:00.78 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
29 Colin Cosgrove Catalina Foothills Freshman 01:01.25 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
30 Ryan Trichler Desert Mountain Senior 01:01.27 Brophy Xavier Invite
31 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Country Day 01:01.42 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
32 Andrew Li Hamilton Junior 01:01.77 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
33 Brodin Faser Trivium Prep Sophomore 01:01.85 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
34 Reid Brophy Chaparral Sophomore 01:02.09 Pitchfork/Thunder
35 Tim Fay Gilbert Classical Academy Sophomore 01:02.36 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
36 Yehia Al Accad Canyon del Oro Junior 01:02.37 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
37 Jack Blake Desert Mountain Junior 01:02.39 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
38 Colin Campbell Corona del Sol Freshman 01:02.45 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
39 Nolan Jenks Chandler Junior 01:02.56 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
40 Brian Stahlman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freshman 01:02.58 Canyon Del Oro Invite
41 Alex Parry Marana Senior 01:02.69 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
42 Cedric Brooking Corona del Sol Sophomore 01:02.90 Wolves Classic
43 Jake Marbach Veritas Prep 01:02.97 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
44 Reed Lucero Corona del Sol Freshman 01:03.08 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
45 Jiaxun Song Desert Mountain Freshman 01:03.14 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
46 Matthew Johnson Catalina Foothills 01:03.19 High School Classic
47 Brandon Tong Catalina Foothills Sophomore 01:03.24 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
48 Trevor Dixon Red Mountain Sophomore 01:03.29 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
49 Cole Huston Shadow Ridge 01:03.32 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
50 Thatcher Grooms Red Mountain Junior 01:03.67 Craig Cummins Invite
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com