1 |
Scott Edmiston
|
Senior |
00:46.63 |
TYR High School Classic |
2 |
Bartek Bednarz
|
Senior |
00:47.83 |
West Valley Invite |
3 |
Rorek Rasp
|
|
00:48.72 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
4 |
Karsten Eichler
|
Junior |
00:48.94 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
5 |
Cole Faut
|
Sophomore |
00:49.03 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
6 |
Marcos Bravo
|
Junior |
00:49.22 |
CDO Classic |
7 |
Ryan Le
|
Junior |
00:49.34 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
8 |
Matthew Robichaud
|
Junior |
00:49.36 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
9 |
Robert Camacho
|
Senior |
00:49.67 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
10 |
Landon Suaverdez
|
Senior |
00:49.70 |
CDO Classic |
11 |
Shane Stevens
|
Junior |
00:50.03 |
West Valley Invite |
12 |
Zac Clark
|
Sophomore |
00:50.14 |
West Valley Invite |
13 |
Ronan McCarthy
|
Freshman |
00:50.16 |
SUSD District Meet |
14 |
Mason Stewart
|
Senior |
00:50.44 |
TYR High School Classic |
15 |
Emmett Jones
|
Sophomore |
00:50.44 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
16 |
Lex Oltjenbruns
|
Senior |
00:50.58 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
17 |
Ewan Cain
|
Freshman |
00:50.64 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
18 |
Cooper Dale
|
Sophomore |
00:50.78 |
TYR High School Classic |
19 |
Ethan Semanko
|
Senior |
00:50.85 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
20 |
Jayden Sanders
|
Senior |
00:50.97 |
Demon Invite |
21 |
Connor Daggett
|
Sophomore |
00:50.98 |
CDO Classic |
22 |
Nathaniel Boyd
|
Sophomore |
00:51.35 |
PV Closed District Invite |
23 |
Porter Ellsworth
|
Freshman |
00:51.71 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
24 |
Levi Melin
|
Senior |
00:51.73 |
GUHSD District Meet |
25 |
Caleb Whitehorse
|
Sophomore |
00:51.77 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
26 |
Miles Smyczek
|
Junior |
00:51.79 |
Forktoberfest |
27 |
Michael Burley
|
Junior |
00:51.82 |
Forktoberfest |
28 |
Jacob Callahan
|
Freshman |
00:51.83 |
TYR High School Classic |
29 |
Gavin Yewell
|
Junior |
00:51.95 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
30 |
Luke Weibel
|
Freshman |
00:51.98 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
31 |
Bryce Lake
|
Senior |
00:52.50 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
32 |
Ryan Kereszturi
|
Junior |
00:52.57 |
AMDG Invite |
33 |
Luke McNay
|
Junior |
00:52.61 |
HavaStroke |
34 |
Parker Peterson
|
Senior |
00:52.99 |
Green & Gold Invite |
35 |
Benedict Mcwhirter
|
Senior |
00:53.00 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
36 |
David Nye
|
Junior |
00:53.11 |
HavaStroke |
37 |
Magnus Baker
|
Senior |
00:53.35 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
38 |
Hudson Geer
|
Senior |
00:53.47 |
Knights Spooktacular |
39 |
Trevor Myer
|
Junior |
00:53.51 |
GUHSD District Meet |
40 |
Colby Schwartz
|
Senior |
00:53.64 |
GUHSD District Meet |
41 |
Evan Duarte
|
Junior |
00:53.72 |
TYR High School Classic |
42 |
Diego Ramirez
|
Senior |
00:53.75 |
TYR High School Classic |
43 |
Devin Worthington
|
Junior |
00:53.82 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
44 |
Jacob Rouff
|
Junior |
00:53.90 |
HavaStroke |
45 |
Ryan Hirsch
|
Senior |
00:53.96 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
46 |
Owen Machado
|
Senior |
00:54.08 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
47 |
Reece Korey
|
Sophomore |
00:54.13 |
Green & Gold Invite |
48 |
Paul Huisman
|
Sophomore |
00:54.22 |
SUSD District Meet |
49 |
Ariston Elsesser
|
Freshman |
00:54.47 |
CDO Classic |
50 |
Benjamin Attride
|
Junior |
00:54.53 |
Colorado River Champs |