1 |
Peter Shih
|
Junior |
01:42.33 |
SUSD District Meet |
2 |
Declan Kelly
|
Junior |
01:43.50 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
3 |
Karsten Eichler
|
Junior |
01:44.41 |
CDO Classic |
4 |
Bartek Bednarz
|
Senior |
01:45.46 |
West Valley Invite |
5 |
Kyle Dowe
|
Junior |
01:46.87 |
CDO Classic |
6 |
Zac Clark
|
Sophomore |
01:47.59 |
CDO Classic |
7 |
Ruben Padilla-Diaz
|
Senior |
01:47.84 |
TYR High School Classic |
8 |
Miles Smyczek
|
Junior |
01:47.96 |
Forktoberfest |
9 |
Scott Edmiston
|
Senior |
01:48.86 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
10 |
Ethan Semanko
|
Senior |
01:48.95 |
TYR High School Classic |
11 |
Luke Weibel
|
Freshman |
01:49.11 |
Forktoberfest |
12 |
Jayden Sanders
|
Senior |
01:50.00 |
Demon Invite |
13 |
Camden Hart
|
Junior |
01:50.40 |
West Valley Invite |
14 |
Ronan McCarthy
|
Freshman |
01:50.46 |
SUSD District Meet |
15 |
Nathaniel Boyd
|
Sophomore |
01:50.92 |
PV Closed District Invite |
16 |
Cole Barbier
|
Senior |
01:51.00 |
TYR High School Classic |
17 |
Robert Camacho
|
Senior |
01:52.04 |
Forktoberfest |
18 |
Cooper Dale
|
Sophomore |
01:52.55 |
CDO Classic |
19 |
Marcos Bravo
|
Junior |
01:52.94 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
20 |
Jacob Callahan
|
Freshman |
01:53.67 |
CDO Classic |
21 |
Caleb Whitehorse
|
Sophomore |
01:53.91 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
22 |
Isi Castillo
|
Sophomore |
01:54.70 |
CDO Classic |
23 |
Edward Heintz
|
Senior |
01:54.75 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
24 |
Gavin Yewell
|
Junior |
01:55.05 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
25 |
Cole Robinson
|
Junior |
01:55.39 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
26 |
Gregory Virga
|
|
01:55.62 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
27 |
Michael Burley
|
Junior |
01:55.97 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
28 |
Shane Stevens
|
Junior |
01:56.50 |
West Valley Invite |
29 |
Caleb Curtis
|
Senior |
01:56.51 |
TYR High School Classic |
30 |
Magnus Baker
|
Senior |
01:57.79 |
Demon Invite |
31 |
Bryce Lake
|
Senior |
01:58.67 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
32 |
William Hastings Miranda
|
Junior |
01:59.39 |
TYR High School Classic |
33 |
Chase Ostrus
|
Freshman |
02:00.58 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
34 |
Ethan Erickson
|
Junior |
02:00.78 |
TYR High School Classic |
35 |
Devin Worthington
|
Junior |
02:00.85 |
SUSD District Meet |
36 |
David Nye
|
Junior |
02:01.25 |
HavaStroke |
37 |
Alex Arnold
|
Freshman |
02:01.30 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
38 |
Talan Denison
|
Freshman |
02:01.98 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
39 |
Ariston Elsesser
|
Freshman |
02:02.03 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
40 |
Mason Hashim
|
Freshman |
02:02.32 |
CDO Classic |
41 |
Luke Herbert
|
Senior |
02:02.42 |
Forktoberfest |
42 |
Jacob Rouff
|
Junior |
02:03.13 |
Saturday Night Fever |
43 |
Connor Artac
|
Senior |
02:04.22 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
44 |
Reeve Moore
|
Junior |
02:06.18 |
Green & Gold Invite |
45 |
Aiden Hale
|
Freshman |
02:06.58 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
46 |
Aidan McClure
|
Junior |
02:06.65 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
47 |
Alexander Comsa
|
Junior |
02:06.91 |
Best In The West |
48 |
Ryan Hirsch
|
Senior |
02:07.60 |
West Valley Invite |
49 |
Zachary Parks
|
Sophomore |
02:08.17 |
HavaStroke |
50 |
Wyatt Hicks
|
Junior |
02:08.25 |
Colorado River Champs |