Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Division III Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming More
Stats are not currently available.
Swimming - 200 Medley Relay More
Phoenix Country Day
01:42.30
Valley Christian
01:45.02
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:45.61
Arizona College Prep
01:46.21
Trivium Prep
01:46.82
American Leadership Academy
01:47.12
Estrella Foothills
01:49.38
Benjamin Franklin
01:52.68
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy
01:53.23
Paradise Honors
01:53.62
Swimming - 200 Free Individual More
01:44.12
Chance Warriner American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:47.90
Jake Marbach Veritas Prep
01:48.06
01:49.27
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:50.03
Oliver Lehmann Phoenix Country Day
01:51.87
Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills
01:53.46
Jacob McBratney American Leadership Academy
01:53.86
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:53.87
Colorado Stanley Chandler Prep
01:54.38
Swimming - 200 Medley Individual More
Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin
01:51.52
Chance Warriner American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
02:00.42
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
02:02.02
Brodin Faser Trivium Prep
02:02.28
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
02:04.47
Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills
02:04.78
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:04.87
Tyler Sessler Phoenix Country Day
02:04.90
Tucker Roth Valley Christian
02:05.51
Ian Kung Arizona College Prep
02:06.73
Swimming - 50 Free Individual More
Jake Marbach Veritas Prep
00:21.53
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
00:22.10
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:22.20
Chance Warriner American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
00:22.25
Cooper Spence American Leadership Academy
00:22.26
Samuel Stott Tanque Verde
00:22.83
James Grone Gilbert Christian
00:22.83
Tucker Roth Valley Christian
00:22.86
00:23.06
Mason Kearley Paradise Honors
00:23.17
Swimming - 100 Fly Individual More
Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin
00:49.03
Jake Marbach Veritas Prep
00:50.79
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:53.47
Tyler Sessler Phoenix Country Day
00:53.83
Richard Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
00:54.76
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
00:54.82
Cooper Spence American Leadership Academy
00:55.35
Brodin Faser Trivium Prep
00:55.43
Bryce Kirk Red Rock
00:55.58
Samuel Stott Tanque Verde
00:55.61
Swimming - 100 Free Individual More
Chance Warriner American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
00:48.59
Jake Marbach Veritas Prep
00:48.84
Nicholas Cusson Tanque Verde
00:48.89
Cooper Spence American Leadership Academy
00:49.13
Samuel Stott Tanque Verde
00:49.58
Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills
00:50.22
Richard Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
00:50.65
Brodin Faser Trivium Prep
00:50.80
Tucker Roth Valley Christian
00:50.94
Luke Chapman Gilbert Christian
00:51.34
Swimming - 500 Free Individual More
04:36.97
04:56.53
Ian Kung Arizona College Prep
05:05.00
Jacob McBratney American Leadership Academy
05:05.00
Seongju Song Chandler Prep
05:05.24
Ryan Stamer Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
05:07.31
Joshua Roberts Trivium Prep
05:19.69
Diego Rios Arizona College Prep
05:20.20
Alex George Horizon Honors
05:23.37
Charlie Madeksza Northland Prep Academy
05:24.72
Swimming - 200 Free Relay More
Valley Christian
01:33.96
American Leadership Academy
01:34.59
Estrella Foothills
01:36.30
Trivium Prep
01:36.43
Sabino
01:36.91
Arizona College Prep
01:37.56
Paradise Honors
01:38.97
Mohave
01:39.66
Veritas Prep
01:40.10
Benjamin Franklin
01:40.10
Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual More
Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin
00:50.30
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
00:53.65
Colorado Stanley Chandler Prep
00:56.21
Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills
00:56.57
Tiago Wakefield Arizona College Prep
00:57.03
Richard Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
00:57.28
Cooper Spence American Leadership Academy
00:57.92
00:58.09
Austin Guerena American Leadership Academy
00:58.56
Tanner Sheffert Estrella Foothills
00:58.95
Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual More
Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin
00:56.50
Brian Stahlman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:00.98
Jake Marbach Veritas Prep
01:01.34
Alexander Edquid Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:01.48
Brodin Faser Trivium Prep
01:01.72
Oliver Lehmann Phoenix Country Day
01:02.30
Belton Pham Trivium Prep
01:02.45
Luke Reyes Valley Christian
01:02.73
Caleb Humphreys Phoenix Country Day
01:02.75
01:04.61
Swimming - 400 Free Relay More
Phoenix Country Day
03:25.73
Trivium Prep
03:33.91
Arizona College Prep
03:35.79
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
03:36.32
Valley Christian
03:38.38
Sabino
03:38.94
Tanque Verde
03:39.26
Benjamin Franklin
03:43.69
St. Mary's
03:45.13
Paradise Honors
03:46.38
Diving More
Stats are not currently available.
Diving - One Meter Dive More
Stats are not currently available.