1 |
August Vetsch
|
Senior |
00:49.09 |
Knights Spooktacular |
2 |
Aaron Martin
|
Senior |
00:49.88 |
TYR High School Classic |
3 |
Michael Fox
|
Junior |
00:50.30 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
4 |
Ethan Reniewicki
|
Junior |
00:50.87 |
SUSD District Meet |
5 |
Andrew Simmons
|
|
00:51.01 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
6 |
Ethan Mindlin
|
Senior |
00:51.18 |
Forktoberfest |
7 |
Hudson Schuricht
|
Senior |
00:51.29 |
Forktoberfest |
8 |
Alexander Edquid
|
Senior |
00:51.51 |
Saturday Night Fever |
9 |
Peter Shih
|
Junior |
00:51.58 |
Desert Mountain Invite |
10 |
Marcos Bravo
|
Junior |
00:51.98 |
Agua Fria District Invite |
11 |
Aydan Prassas
|
Sophomore |
00:52.13 |
Best In The West |
12 |
Adrian Zolnierczyk
|
|
00:52.15 |
Best In The West |
13 |
Langston Lindsey
|
Freshman |
00:52.29 |
CUSD City Meet |
14 |
Lewis Esterly
|
|
00:52.33 |
PV Closed District Invite |
15 |
Luuk Eggink
|
Senior |
00:52.50 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
16 |
Joey Caliendo
|
Sophomore |
00:52.51 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
17 |
Justin Kuta
|
Junior |
00:52.53 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
18 |
Yuichiro Miyake
|
Junior |
00:52.68 |
Tempe All-City Meet |
19 |
Joseph Ellison
|
Junior |
00:52.73 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
20 |
Mark Heffern
|
Sophomore |
00:52.77 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
21 |
Tate Robertson
|
Junior |
00:52.78 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
22 |
William Daly
|
Junior |
00:52.86 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
23 |
Keian Evans
|
Senior |
00:52.88 |
Saturday Night Fever |
24 |
Scott Edmiston
|
Senior |
00:52.91 |
CDO Classic |
25 |
Landon Suaverdez
|
Senior |
00:52.96 |
CDO Classic |
26 |
Thomas Henstein
|
Senior |
00:53.07 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
27 |
Jack Higgins
|
Senior |
00:53.10 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
28 |
Jesse Malmquist
|
Junior |
00:53.11 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
29 |
Seth Crow
|
Junior |
00:53.11 |
SUSD District Meet |
30 |
Bryce Kirk
|
Senior |
00:53.21 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
31 |
Finn Conley
|
Freshman |
00:53.35 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
32 |
Tanner Sheffert
|
Junior |
00:53.40 |
Green & Gold Invite |
33 |
Nicholas Cusson
|
Senior |
00:53.45 |
Pecan Classic |
34 |
Finn Daly
|
Junior |
00:53.60 |
Green & Gold Invite |
35 |
Jayden Detzel
|
Senior |
00:53.68 |
Saturday Night Fever |
36 |
Ryan Stamer
|
Junior |
00:53.70 |
Pecan Classic |
37 |
Kyle Trost
|
Senior |
00:53.86 |
Mesa Hohokam City Championship |
38 |
Gavin Logan
|
Junior |
00:53.94 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
39 |
Nico Wood
|
Senior |
00:53.95 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
40 |
Jayden Sanders
|
Senior |
00:53.97 |
Demon Invite |
41 |
Brayden Cox
|
Sophomore |
00:54.19 |
Colorado River Champs |
42 |
Ryan Munoz
|
Junior |
00:54.30 |
Craig Cummins Invitational |
43 |
Cole Faut
|
Sophomore |
00:54.30 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
44 |
Jesse Wu
|
Sophomore |
00:54.46 |
Forktoberfest |
45 |
Matthew Johnson
|
Senior |
00:54.60 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
46 |
Ethan Engelhardt
|
Junior |
00:54.67 |
SUSD District Meet |
47 |
Mason Greene
|
|
00:54.72 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
48 |
Brady Holubar
|
|
00:54.73 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
49 |
Tiago Wakefield
|
Senior |
00:54.75 |
CDO Classic |
50 |
Porter Ellsworth
|
Freshman |
00:54.75 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |