Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Name School Year Time Event
1 Matt Milovanovic Brophy College Prep Senior 01:38.45 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
2 Aidan Reagan Salpointe Catholic Junior 01:40.27 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
3 Kolbe Bayless Brophy College Prep Senior 01:40.53 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
4 Cooper Kiel Chaparral Senior 01:40.67 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
5 Essias Smith Desert Ridge Junior 01:41.23 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
6 Ellis Bohon Chaparral Senior 01:41.49 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
7 Devin Esser Veritas Prep 01:41.50 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
8 Andrew Ross Boulder Creek Senior 01:41.89 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
9 Luke Miller Campo Verde Senior 01:41.94 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
10 Landon Driggers Gilbert Senior 01:42.15 AMDG Invite
11 Luke Walker Desert Ridge Senior 01:42.39 Friday Night Fever
12 Maxwell Nielsen Desert Vista Junior 01:42.43 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
13 Jadan Nabor Verrado Senior 01:42.61 Eagle Invite
14 Colby Raffel Sunnyslope Sophomore 01:43.14 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
15 Jackson Keaton Jones Higley Freshman 01:43.25 Husky Invite
16 Denton Smith Saguaro Junior 01:43.39 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
17 Andrew Pocock Mesquite Senior 01:43.59 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
18 Aaron Rosen Pinnacle Junior 01:44.10 Brophy Xavier Invite
19 Luke Nicholas Arete Prep Junior 01:44.21 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
20 Eric Heinonen Flagstaff Junior 01:44.22 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
21 Thomas Joswiak Brophy College Prep Sophomore 01:44.25 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
22 Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills Sophomore 01:44.31 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
23 Daniel Matheson Sunrise Mountain Junior 01:44.36 Peoria District Championships
24 Lucas Kelly Chandler Senior 01:44.48 Wolves Classic
25 Joshua Baillie Bradshaw Mountain Senior 01:44.62 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
26 Christian Swiniuch Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Senior 01:44.79 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
27 Jack Luken Desert Vista Sophomore 01:44.93 Pitchfork/Thunder
28 Reid Brophy Chaparral Sophomore 01:44.94 Pitchfork/Thunder
29 Ben Vinz Basha Junior 01:45.01 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
30 Chance Warriner Hamilton Sophomore 01:45.66 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
31 William Bansberg Notre Dame Prep Junior 01:45.80 Eagle Invite
32 Isaac Badowski Cienega Junior 01:45.98 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
33 Jack Hostal Chaparral Junior 01:46.04 Brophy Xavier Invite
34 Sam Stott Tanque Verde Freshman 01:46.05 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
35 Nolan Craig Desert Ridge Senior 01:46.10 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
36 Dylan Melin Pinnacle Senior 01:46.16 Brophy Xavier Invite
37 Saxon Read Horizon Sophomore 01:46.18 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
38 Miles Bottai Tucson High Magnet School Junior 01:46.52 High School Classic
39 Kyle Stocek Hamilton Junior 01:46.56 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
40 Alex Grieve Mountain Pointe Sophomore 01:47.36 Brophy Xavier Invite
41 Ryan Kaiser Red Mountain Junior 01:47.41 Craig Cummins Invite
42 James Karam Seton Catholic Senior 01:47.91 2019 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational
43 Nic Depner Chaparral Senior 01:47.99 Brophy Xavier Invite
44 Jaxon Gonzales Phoenix Country Day 01:48.06 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
45 Evan Bushko Desert Vista Freshman 01:48.19 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
46 Braden Hess Ironwood Ridge Sophomore 01:48.29 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
47 Jeremy Graunke Campo Verde Junior 01:48.57 Wolves Classic
48 Kellan Pattison Chaparral Freshman 01:48.68 Eagle Invite
49 Andrew Tate Red Rock Junior 01:48.78 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
50 James Kershaw Valley Christian Junior 01:48.82 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com