Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Name School Year Time Event
1 Jackson Keaton Jones Higley Freshman 04:28.69 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
2 Ellis Bohon Chaparral Senior 04:30.62 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
3 Aidan Reagan Salpointe Catholic Junior 04:32.58 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
4 Luke Walker Desert Ridge Senior 04:34.30 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
5 Cooper Kiel Chaparral Senior 04:34.34 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
6 Daniel Matheson Sunrise Mountain Junior 04:36.89 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
7 Matt Milovanovic Brophy College Prep Senior 04:37.40 Wolves Classic
8 Devin Esser Veritas Prep 04:37.42 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
9 Thomas Joswiak Brophy College Prep Sophomore 04:37.45 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
10 Andrew Pocock Mesquite Senior 04:39.46 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
11 Landon Driggers Gilbert Senior 04:39.51 Craig Cummins Invite
12 William Bansberg Notre Dame Prep Junior 04:41.45 Friday Night Fever
13 Alex Grieve Mountain Pointe Sophomore 04:41.93 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
14 Jack Luken Desert Vista Sophomore 04:42.83 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
15 Denton Smith Saguaro Junior 04:43.71 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
16 Evan Nail Perry Sophomore 04:45.19 Wolves Classic
17 Reid Brophy Chaparral Sophomore 04:45.74 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
18 Jacob Ratkus Estrella Foothills Sophomore 04:45.77 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
19 Jack Hostal Chaparral Junior 04:45.89 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
20 Ben Vinz Basha Junior 04:46.04 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
21 Joshua Baillie Bradshaw Mountain Senior 04:47.23 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
22 Chance Warriner Hamilton Sophomore 04:47.68 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
23 Eric Heinonen Flagstaff Junior 04:49.06 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
24 Colin Cosgrove Catalina Foothills Freshman 04:49.21 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
25 Christian Swiniuch Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Senior 04:49.53 High School Classic
26 Nolan Craig Desert Ridge Senior 04:49.61 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
27 Andrew Tate Red Rock Junior 04:50.79 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
28 Colby Raffel Sunnyslope Sophomore 04:51.60 Eagle Invite
29 Andrew Ross Boulder Creek Senior 04:51.78 2019 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational
30 Alex Helwig Boulder Creek Junior 04:52.68 2019 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational
31 Jack Sorenson Brophy College Prep Sophomore 04:52.91 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
32 Carlos Lattanzi Red Rock Freshman 04:53.14 Small Schools Champ
33 James Kershaw Valley Christian Junior 04:53.14 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
34 Connor Watkins Verrado Freshman 04:53.56 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
35 Michael Shiaras Veritas Prep 04:53.62 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
36 Braden Hess Ironwood Ridge Sophomore 04:54.51 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
37 Grey Gartin Chaparral Sophomore 04:54.99 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
38 Evan Pickles Hamilton Freshman 04:55.36 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
39 Kyle Johnson Mountain View Senior 04:55.51 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
40 James Saw Desert Mountain Sophomore 04:55.64 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
41 Riley Stewart Canyon del Oro Sophomore 04:55.68 CDO Classic
42 Ryan Beyer Verrado Sophomore 04:55.92 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
43 Jake Herrera Brophy College Prep Freshman 04:57.59 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
44 Caden Klein Chaparral Sophomore 04:59.23 Pitchfork/Thunder
45 Ian Pickles Hamilton Freshman 04:59.28 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
46 Conner Dumont Hamilton Junior 04:59.28 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
47 Sean Diehl Flagstaff Junior 04:59.52 Fast Times in the Cool Pines
48 Trey Hesser Chandler Freshman 04:59.54 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
49 Michael Ellison Brophy College Prep Freshman 05:00.60 AMDG Invite
50 Tyler DelRio Campo Verde Sophomore 05:01.33 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com