Stat Leaders

Boys Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Name School Year Time Event
1 Jadan Nabor Verrado Senior 01:49.71 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
2 Luke Walker Desert Ridge Senior 01:49.71 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
3 Shane Guelich Brophy College Prep Junior 01:50.03 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
4 Landon Driggers Gilbert Senior 01:51.17 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
5 Maxwell Kleinman Benjamin Franklin Sophomore 01:51.63 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
6 Aaron Rosen Pinnacle Junior 01:51.98 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
7 Matthew Leblanc Chaparral Senior 01:52.36 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
8 Tate Bahti Sunnyslope Junior 01:52.57 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
9 Daniel Matheson Sunrise Mountain Junior 01:53.21 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
10 Riley Stewart Canyon del Oro Sophomore 01:54.18 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
11 Samuel Stuckey Salpointe Catholic Senior 01:54.52 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
12 Garrett Munk Brophy College Prep Senior 01:54.73 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
13 Devin Esser Veritas Prep 01:55.10 Eagle Invite
14 Cooper Kiel Chaparral Senior 01:55.18 Eagle Invite
15 Reid Brophy Chaparral Sophomore 01:55.69 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
16 William Bansberg Notre Dame Prep Junior 01:55.78 Brophy Xavier Invite
17 Ellis Bohon Chaparral Senior 01:56.42 Eagle Invite
18 Evan Nail Perry Sophomore 01:56.45 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
19 Henry Palmer Brophy College Prep Junior 01:56.46 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
20 Braden Walters Chaparral Junior 01:57.00 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
21 Gabe Gonda Brophy College Prep Freshman 01:57.11 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
22 Kellan Pattison Chaparral Freshman 01:57.84 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
23 Lucas Olschansky Phoenix Country Day 01:58.01 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
24 Carter Dooling Ironwood Ridge Sophomore 01:58.23 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
25 Luke Reyes Valley Christian Freshman 01:58.37 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
26 Ryan Trichler Desert Mountain Senior 01:59.04 Arcadia/Chaparral Invite
27 Thatcher Grooms Red Mountain Junior 01:59.27 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
28 Cedric Brooking Corona del Sol Sophomore 01:59.47 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
29 Tres Mungia Desert Vista Freshman 01:59.66 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
30 Luke Miller Campo Verde Senior 01:59.90 Wolves Classic
31 James Karam Seton Catholic Senior 02:00.11 Small Schools Champ
32 Ian Hirota Chandler Sophomore 02:00.18 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
33 Michael Shiaras Veritas Prep 02:00.57 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
34 Jacob Cress Verrado Junior 02:00.81 Eagle Invite
35 Carlos Lattanzi Red Rock Freshman 02:00.91 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
36 Jack Luken Desert Vista Sophomore 02:01.04 2019 Tempe All-City Meet
37 Joshua Baillie Bradshaw Mountain Senior 02:01.07 Buckeye Invite
38 Isaac Baesler Ironwood Ridge Sophomore 02:01.14 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
39 Joel Maldonado Chaparral Freshman 02:01.47 Brophy Xavier Invite
40 Boston Breinholt Mountain View Sophomore 02:01.88 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
41 Tyler Sessler Phoenix Country Day 02:02.06 2019 AIA D-III State Meet
42 Jack Blake Desert Mountain Junior 02:02.14 2019 AIA D-II State Meet
43 Jack Santoro Boulder Creek Junior 02:02.22 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
44 Colin Campbell Corona del Sol Freshman 02:02.27 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
45 Michael Trejo Mountain View Senior 02:02.49 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
46 Bryce Fitzgerald Brophy College Prep Sophomore 02:02.54 Brophy Xavier Invite
47 Ayden Dusek Cibola Junior 02:02.81 Colorado River Champs
48 Andrew Ross Boulder Creek Senior 02:02.81 2019 Charger Swim/Dive Invitational
49 Colby Raffel Sunnyslope Sophomore 02:02.97 Eagle Invite
50 Nathan Jurek Chandler Senior 02:03.14 2019 AIA D-1 State Meet
MaxPreps.com
More stats available at MaxPreps.com