Division III Stat Leaders

Girls Swim & Dive

MaxPreps.com

Swimming More
Stats are not currently available.
Swimming - 200 Medley Relay More
Paradise Honors
01:55.68
Arizona College Prep
01:56.32
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:57.11
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:03.62
Notre Dame Prep
02:04.25
Red Rock
02:05.29
Seton Catholic
02:08.29
Gilbert Christian
02:08.43
Scottsdale Christian Academy
02:08.94
Gilbert Classical Academy
02:10.03
Swimming - 200 Medley Individual More
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
02:10.53
Faith Fletcher Seton Catholic
02:19.96
02:20.89
Chloe Quihuiz American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
02:21.00
02:24.77
Aubrielle Stevens Paradise Honors
02:25.80
Ashlyn Tierney Arizona College Prep
02:26.34
Viktorie Hadravova American Leadership Academy
02:26.58
Andrea Su Arizona College Prep
02:27.02
Molly Hendricks Chandler Prep
02:27.68
Swimming - 200 Free Individual More
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
02:03.16
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
02:05.06
Aubrielle Stevens Paradise Honors
02:08.69
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
02:09.77
Grace Burns Arizona College Prep
02:10.09
Natalie Owers Fountain Hills
02:10.16
Mackenzie Hendricks Chandler Prep
02:10.18
Rachel Keene Notre Dame Prep
02:10.77
MacKenzie Fauth Arizona College Prep
02:11.21
Catelyn Burnett Benjamin Franklin
02:14.30
Swimming - 50 Free Individual More
Julia Thomas Chandler Prep
00:25.48
Hope Hand Scottsdale Christian Academy
00:25.62
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
00:25.69
Emily Miley Paradise Honors
00:26.04
00:26.06
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
00:26.06
Kennah Burdette Horizon Honors
00:26.12
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
00:26.13
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
00:26.35
Chloe Armstrong Desert Sunrise
00:26.35
Swimming - 100 Fly Individual More
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:00.53
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
01:00.88
01:03.21
01:03.80
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
01:04.86
Andrea Su Arizona College Prep
01:06.19
Julia Thomas Chandler Prep
01:06.63
Chloe Armstrong Desert Sunrise
01:06.77
Hanna Nguyen Arizona College Prep
01:06.96
Emilie Follett Gilbert Christian
01:07.03
Swimming - 500 Free Individual More
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
05:23.84
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
05:27.14
Ella Roy Arizona College Prep
05:40.40
Molly Hendricks Chandler Prep
05:41.11
MacKenzie Fauth Arizona College Prep
05:46.79
Catelyn Burnett Benjamin Franklin
05:50.20
Rachel Keene Notre Dame Prep
05:52.51
Denise Magarinos Arizona College Prep
06:02.73
Mackenzie Mitchell Arizona College Prep
06:02.73
Maggie Hartman Gilbert Classical Academy
06:15.77
Swimming - 200 Free Relay More
Paradise Honors
01:42.19
Arizona College Prep
01:49.04
Seton Catholic
01:51.88
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:52.12
Eastmark
01:52.59
Gilbert Christian
01:53.43
Notre Dame Prep
01:54.26
Scottsdale Christian Academy
01:54.41
Mohave
01:55.23
Gilbert Classical Academy
01:55.54
Swimming - 100 Free Individual More
00:47.13
Rachel Kuczaj Notre Dame Prep
00:56.39
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
00:57.13
Lillian Garland Paradise Honors
00:57.17
Kyla Norris Valley Christian
00:57.85
Adia Peterson Arizona College Prep
00:57.91
Kennah Burdette Horizon Honors
00:58.13
Andrea Su Arizona College Prep
00:58.93
MacKenzie Fauth Arizona College Prep
00:59.81
Ava Parker Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:00.38
Swimming - 100 Backstroke Individual More
Ariel Beltran American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:00.88
Paige Housman Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
01:00.91
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
01:02.33
Hope Hand Scottsdale Christian Academy
01:02.56
Samantha Kuczaj Notre Dame Prep
01:04.32
Ashlyn Tierney Arizona College Prep
01:04.59
Emily Miley Paradise Honors
01:05.21
Sofia Lopez Scottsdale Christian Academy
01:06.37
Kyla Norris Valley Christian
01:06.40
Madison Heiden American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:06.41
Swimming - 100 Breaststroke Individual More
Izabella Nieto Seton Catholic
01:09.10
Faith Fletcher Seton Catholic
01:09.65
Matteah Baldwin Paradise Honors
01:09.74
01:11.82
Aubrielle Stevens Paradise Honors
01:11.87
Saylor Debnam Arizona College Prep
01:12.31
Chloe Quihuiz American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North
01:12.90
Viktorie Hadravova American Leadership Academy
01:12.94
Ella Roy Arizona College Prep
01:13.16
Andrea Su Arizona College Prep
01:15.45
Diving More
Stats are not currently available.
Diving - One Meter Dive More
Stats are not currently available.
Swimming - 400 Free Relay More
Arizona College Prep
03:51.34
Paradise Honors
03:55.00
Chandler Prep
04:02.56
Gilbert Christian
04:07.77
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
04:11.50
Gilbert Classical Academy
04:17.85
Mohave
04:18.10
Mingus
04:19.62
Benjamin Franklin
04:20.88
Valley Christian
04:21.86