1 |
Danielle Gleason
|
Senior |
01:53.56 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
2 |
Lelia Symington
|
|
01:55.48 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
3 |
Desiree Blute
|
Sophomore |
01:57.51 |
CDO Classic |
4 |
Cecilia Quihuiz
|
Freshman |
01:57.62 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
5 |
Lillian Garland
|
Sophomore |
01:58.07 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
6 |
Sarina McCullough
|
Senior |
01:58.24 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
7 |
Adia Peterson
|
Sophomore |
01:58.47 |
Forktoberfest |
8 |
Nancy Burns
|
|
01:58.89 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
9 |
Hannah Cooper
|
Freshman |
02:00.41 |
TYR High School Classic |
10 |
Surie Feng
|
Freshman |
02:01.33 |
CUSD City Meet |
11 |
Molly Hendricks
|
Sophomore |
02:01.46 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
12 |
Rachel Kuczaj
|
Junior |
02:02.70 |
AMDG Invite |
13 |
Emily Markle
|
Senior |
02:03.12 |
Forktoberfest |
14 |
Colbie Savageau
|
|
02:03.22 |
BUHSD Championship/ Last Chance Meet |
15 |
Rachel Keene
|
Junior |
02:04.02 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
16 |
Rylee Doak
|
Freshman |
02:04.29 |
Colorado River Champs |
17 |
Raegyn Doak
|
Freshman |
02:05.21 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
18 |
Carissa Palomarez
|
Freshman |
02:06.25 |
CDO Classic |
19 |
Julia Thomas
|
Junior |
02:06.52 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
20 |
Catelyn Burnett
|
Senior |
02:06.79 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
21 |
Bella Faser
|
Sophomore |
02:07.27 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
22 |
Natalie Armstrong
|
Senior |
02:07.92 |
Pecan Classic |
23 |
Alysia Schank
|
Sophomore |
02:08.11 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
24 |
Michelle Pham
|
Sophomore |
02:08.95 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
25 |
Ella Roy
|
Senior |
02:09.50 |
Knights Spooktacular |
26 |
Grace Davis
|
Freshman |
02:09.78 |
TYR High School Classic |
27 |
Noelle Davis
|
Freshman |
02:09.78 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
28 |
Anita Roddy
|
Sophomore |
02:09.94 |
TYR High School Classic |
29 |
Madison Flynn
|
Junior |
02:09.97 |
AMDG Invite |
30 |
Amelia Lockery
|
Junior |
02:10.37 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
31 |
Brianne Foley
|
Junior |
02:10.40 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
32 |
Anneliese Dicks
|
Senior |
02:10.41 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
33 |
Colby McCormick
|
Junior |
02:10.82 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
34 |
Grace Burns
|
Senior |
02:10.83 |
Knights Spooktacular |
35 |
Brooke Horton
|
Freshman |
02:11.13 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
36 |
Annika Kimery
|
Senior |
02:11.49 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
37 |
Annika Gulchak
|
Sophomore |
02:11.72 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
38 |
Rebekah Wright
|
Senior |
02:11.80 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
39 |
Natalie Owers
|
Sophomore |
02:11.83 |
Green & Gold Invite |
40 |
Sarina Raphael
|
|
02:12.04 |
BUHSD Championship/ Last Chance Meet |
41 |
McKenzie Warren
|
Junior |
02:12.09 |
CDO Classic |
42 |
Denise Magarinos
|
Junior |
02:12.10 |
Forktoberfest |
43 |
Mackenzie Mitchell
|
Sophomore |
02:12.75 |
CUSD City Meet |
44 |
Elvie Hathaway
|
Freshman |
02:12.78 |
Demon Invite |
45 |
Zinnia Mykkanen
|
Freshman |
02:12.88 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
46 |
Kaitlyn Zieper
|
Sophomore |
02:13.02 |
Charger Swim/Dive Invite |
47 |
Brianna Lopez
|
Sophomore |
02:13.33 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
48 |
Taylor Curtis
|
Sophomore |
02:13.57 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
49 |
Marissa Brisco
|
Junior |
02:13.96 |
HavaStroke |
50 |
Cecelia Meier
|
Sophomore |
02:14.62 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |