1 |
Danielle Gleason
|
Senior |
04:52.74 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
2 |
Lelia Symington
|
|
05:02.10 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
3 |
Desiree Blute
|
Sophomore |
05:11.84 |
CDO Classic |
4 |
Cecilia Quihuiz
|
Freshman |
05:16.89 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
5 |
Lillian Garland
|
Sophomore |
05:17.54 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
6 |
Sarina McCullough
|
Senior |
05:18.27 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
7 |
Adia Peterson
|
Sophomore |
05:18.33 |
CUSD City Meet |
8 |
Nancy Burns
|
|
05:18.83 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
9 |
Emily Markle
|
Senior |
05:30.03 |
Saturday Night Fever |
10 |
Rylee Doak
|
Freshman |
05:31.90 |
Colorado River Champs |
11 |
Raegyn Doak
|
Freshman |
05:32.40 |
Colorado River Champs |
12 |
Alexis Reid
|
Freshman |
05:34.17 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
13 |
Ella Roy
|
Senior |
05:34.88 |
Forktoberfest |
14 |
Molly Hendricks
|
Sophomore |
05:35.17 |
Forktoberfest |
15 |
Rachel Keene
|
Junior |
05:36.61 |
AMDG Invite |
16 |
Colbie Savageau
|
|
05:36.84 |
CDO Classic |
17 |
Claudia Primus
|
|
05:37.73 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
18 |
Matteah Baldwin
|
Senior |
05:39.38 |
Green & Gold Invite |
19 |
Brooke Horton
|
Freshman |
05:40.01 |
Knights Spooktacular |
20 |
Caroline Moore
|
Senior |
05:40.92 |
Forktoberfest |
21 |
Catelyn Burnett
|
Senior |
05:43.15 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
22 |
Ryan Webb
|
Freshman |
05:46.78 |
CDO Classic |
23 |
Alysia Schank
|
Sophomore |
05:49.55 |
Green & Gold Invite |
24 |
Mackenzie Mitchell
|
Sophomore |
05:49.88 |
Forktoberfest |
25 |
McKenzie Warren
|
Junior |
05:50.86 |
TYR High School Classic |
26 |
Bella Faser
|
Sophomore |
05:52.41 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
27 |
Anneliese Dicks
|
Senior |
05:52.72 |
AMDG Invite |
28 |
Taylor Curtis
|
Sophomore |
05:53.79 |
Croswhite Swim & Dive Invite |
29 |
Zinnia Mykkanen
|
Freshman |
05:55.56 |
Forktoberfest |
30 |
Marcella Guerrero
|
Freshman |
05:55.85 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
31 |
Marian Giles
|
Junior |
05:57.39 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
32 |
Grace Vecchi
|
Senior |
05:58.45 |
Brophy/Xavier Invite |
33 |
Evalysia Kean
|
Junior |
06:01.27 |
CUSD City Meet |
34 |
Denise Magarinos
|
Junior |
06:01.39 |
Knights Spooktacular |
35 |
Annika Gulchak
|
Sophomore |
06:02.82 |
PV Closed District Invite |
36 |
Claire Swesey
|
Sophomore |
06:03.35 |
Crim Swim |
37 |
Ingrid Hansen
|
Freshman |
06:03.72 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
38 |
Mia Coviello
|
|
06:05.76 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
39 |
JIll Jensen
|
Sophomore |
06:06.31 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
40 |
Maggie Hartman
|
Sophomore |
06:06.84 |
PCDS Small Schools Champs |
41 |
Reagan Herzberg
|
Freshman |
06:08.51 |
Forktoberfest |
42 |
Ana Johnson
|
Senior |
06:10.03 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
43 |
Heidi Ulrickson
|
Senior |
06:10.53 |
Forktoberfest |
44 |
Sarah Hicks
|
Freshman |
06:11.44 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
45 |
Anne Hicks
|
Freshman |
06:13.21 |
Southern Arizona Region Qualifier |
46 |
Sofia Fisher
|
Freshman |
06:15.44 |
PCDS Last Chance Qualifier |
47 |
Kadynce Drummond
|
Freshman |
06:17.63 |
Pecan Classic |
48 |
Anya Samaddar
|
Sophomore |
06:18.24 |
PCDS Eagle Invite |
49 |
Keely Bowen
|
Junior |
06:20.34 |
Demon Invite |
50 |
Saxony Kauffman
|
Freshman |
06:20.84 |
Last Chance Meet |