All-Conference 1st Team
Jack Engelthaler
Basis Flagstaff
All Positions
KYSON OWENS
Mogollon
All Positions
Ethan Hammon
El Capitan / Academy
All Positions
Jonathan Brown
Desert Christian
All Positions
David Yourkoski
Cicero Prep
All Positions
Nitai Buchler
The Gregory School
All Positions
All-Conference 2nd Team
Zac Ruelas
North Valley Christian
All Positions
Kenan Ragels
Antelope Union
All Positions
Damare Dosela
Fort Thomas
All Positions
Rithik Kolli
Anthem Prep
All Positions
Ashon Antone
Baboquivari
All Positions
David El
The Gregory School
All Positions
Adam Vavala
Desert Christian
All Positions
Channing Wilson
Fort Thomas
All Positions
Conference Coach of the Year
Craig Everson
The Gregory School
Conference Coach of the Year
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Razin Smith
The Gregory School
Conference Defensive Player of the Year
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Bobby Rodriguez
North Valley Christian
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Tyson Dobbins
Desert Christian
Conference Offensive Player of the Year
Conference Player of the Year
Devin Antone
Baboquivari
Conference Player of the Year
Honorable Mentions
Alizay
Figueroa
Antelope Union
Caleb
Martinez
Antelope Union
Israel
Ruiz
Antelope Union
Kj
Bohn
Anthem Prep
Titus
Franklin
Anthem Prep
Brandt
Schirm
Anthem Prep
Cole
Schirm
Anthem Prep
Josue
Tellez
Ash Fork
Gabril
Zeller
Ash Fork
Aiden
Joaquin
Baboquivari
Xavier
Mease
Baboquivari
Mikey
Langston
Bagdad
McLane
Baillie
Basis Flagstaff
Rowdy
McGourin
Basis Flagstaff
Jake
Ko
Cicero Prep
Micah
Thurman
Cicero Prep
Darron
Flores
Desert Heights Prep
Malakai
Thomas
Dishchii'bikoh
Monte
Hammon
El Capitan / Academy
Justin
Olivar
Fort Thomas
Deondre
Collier
Hayden
Keiston
Pool
Hayden
Eli
James
Joseph City
Cort
Miller
Joseph City
Luke
Nielsen
Lincoln Prep
Torey
Williams
Lincoln Prep
Earl
Williams
Mayer
Jethro
Maerina
North Valley Christian
Cameron
Rice
North Valley Christian
Zathan
Ruffin
North Valley Christian
Joseph
Morales
Ray
Jerridin
Bahe
Rock Point
Tristan
Begay
Rock Point
Ryer
James
Rock Point
Pierre
Platta
Rock Point
Jovany
Calderon
Salome
Jibran
Castillo
Salome
Edgar
Gamez
Salome
Isaiah
Martinez
San Pasqual
Carmelo
Manakaja
Seligman
Arnell
Powskey
Seligman
Montae
Walker
Seligman
Cooper
Merrill
St. David
Keston
Richardson
St. David
Osceola
Denny
St. Michael
Ryan
Legah
St. Michael
Logan
Terry
St. Michael
Craig
Yazzie
St. Michael
Devin
Dawson
The Gregory School
Jackson
Dickinson
The Gregory School
Caynan
Chapman
Valley Lutheran
Caleb
Doyle
Valley Lutheran
Nickoli
Cody
Williams
JP
Echeverria
Williams