Division I Schedules

Varsity Badminton

227 contests

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section Cancelled Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

23 Aug

4:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 7-1 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details
26 Aug 10:00 am Flying Feathers Badminton Tournament Highland High School Invitational

29 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

30 Aug

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom 0-9 Match Details

01 Sep

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details