Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Division II Schedules

Varsity Badminton


24 Aug

4:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

24 Aug

4:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

24 Aug

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

25 Aug

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Washington Rams
Washington High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Section 2-7 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section 1-8 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Tempe Buffaloes
Tempe High School Section 9-0 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 8-1 Match Details

26 Aug

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

27 Aug

4:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details
28 Aug 8:00 am Greenway Badminton Invitational Greenway High School Invitational

30 Aug

4:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section 5-4 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Greenway Demons
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 4-5 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Section 9-0 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Section 3-6 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
Prescott Badgers
Prescott High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Section 7-2 Match Details

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

01 Sep

4:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 9-0 Match Details

01 Sep

4:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Thunderbird Titans
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Section 7-2 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Section 9-0 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Cortez Colts
Cortez High School Section 5-4 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Section 7-2 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Section 6-3 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Peoria Panthers
Peoria High School Section 9-0 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Section 3-6 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details