2A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


26 Feb

3:00 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Many Farms Lobos
Many Farms High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Lincoln Prep Lightning
Lincoln Preparatory Academy Region

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Coolidge High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Benson Bobcats
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Santa Rita High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Phoenix Country Day Eagles
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
El Prado Park Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Pima Roughriders
@
Miami Vandals
Miami High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

28 Feb

2:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Morenci Jr./Sr. Wildcats
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Region

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

02 Mar

3:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

02 Mar

3:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Manuel Jr./Sr. Miners
San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom

02 Mar

6:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Bisbee Pumas
Bisbee High School Freedom

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Valley (Sanders) Pirate
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Hopi Bruins
Hopi High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Greyhills Academy Knights
Greyhills Academy High School Region

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Region

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Veritas Preparatory Academy Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom