3A Schedules

Varsity Baseball

357 contests

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Pueblo Warriors
Pueblo High School Freedom

22 Feb

3:45 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

22 Feb

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

22 Feb

5:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

22 Feb

5:45 pm

Patagonia Union Lobos
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom
23 Feb 9:00 am Ben Franklin Pre-Season Classic Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Southside Park Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:45 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

ALA - West Foothills Guardians
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
American Leadership Academy – Ironwood Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Williams Vikings
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom

28 Feb

5:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

28 Feb

5:45 pm

Bisbee Pumas
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

01 Mar

3:45 pm

ALA - Anthem South Titans
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom

01 Mar

4:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

02 Mar

3:45 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Highland High School Freedom

02 Mar

5:45 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom

03 Mar

11:45 am

Tuba City Warriors
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Tuba City Warriors
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Region

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Pueblo Warriors
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Sabino Sabercats
@
Mica Mountain
Mica Mountain High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom

04 Mar

10:00 am

San Miguel Vipers
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills Middle School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Region