COVID-19

AIA Executive Board: AIA sports at all levels are cancelled for the remainder of the school year.

6A Schedules

Varsity Baseball


26 Feb 3:30 pm Scottsdale Invitational Gilbert High School
Invitational

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 0-1 Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 4-5 Box

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 9-4 Box

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 0-8 Box

27 Feb

6:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 0-3 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Invitational 6-0 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 7-3 Box

28 Feb

6:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 9-0 Box

29 Feb

10:00 am

Nogales Apaches
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Invitational 9-5 Box

29 Feb

10:00 am

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 11-2 Box

29 Feb

12:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 11-6 Box

29 Feb

3:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Invitational 13-10 Box

29 Feb

3:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 9-8 Box

02 Mar

3:30 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Invitational 1-5

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Invitational 3-4 Box
26 Feb 3:45 pm Adam Donnenfield Memorial Brophy College Preparatory
Invitational

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 5-1 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Invitational 0-8 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 5-10 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 7-10 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 2-4 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 9-5 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 7-0 Box

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 4-5 Box

27 Feb

12:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 5-3 Box

27 Feb

12:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 6-11 Box

27 Feb

2:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 2-6 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 13-3 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Invitational 6-7 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 3-12 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Invitational 1-13 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 5-0 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Prescott Badgers
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 4-0 Box

27 Feb

6:30 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 6-13 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational 0-11 Box

28 Feb

11:30 am

Tucson Badgers
@
Cibola Raiders
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 17-3 Box

28 Feb

12:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 8-1 Box

28 Feb

12:30 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 5-13

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 6-3 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 11-5 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Invitational 2-12 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Invitational 0-3 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 9-9 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 4-1 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 14-2

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 12-3 Box

28 Feb

6:30 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Brophy College Preparatory Invitational 3-8 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Horizon Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Invitational 12-5 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Invitational 2-7 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Kofa Kings
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Invitational 0-10 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Arcadia Titans
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 3-4 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Perry Pumas
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Invitational 12-0 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Invitational 4-2 Box

29 Feb

11:00 am

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Invitational 2-12 Box

29 Feb

2:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Invitational 8-3 Box
26 Feb 4:00 pm Laveen Baseball Classic Cesar Chavez High School
Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Youngker Roughriders
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-11 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Westview Knights
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 4-7 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Alhambra High School Invitational 8-13 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 3-9 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-10 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 1-11 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 4-1 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-6

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 2-5 Box

27 Feb

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Invitational 3-12 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Del Valle (TX) (El Paso TX)
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-18 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
North Mustangs
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 13-3 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 5-1 Box

28 Feb

1:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 8-6 Box

28 Feb

1:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Alhambra Lions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 7-5 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Del Valle (TX) (El Paso TX)
@
Youngker Roughriders
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 6-2 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 7-17 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Westview Knights
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 12-5 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Del Valle (TX) (El Paso TX)
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 0-5

28 Feb

7:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Cesar Chavez High School Invitational 21-6 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Invitational 6-5 Box
26 Feb 4:00 pm Shadow Ridge Baseball Classic Shadow Ridge High School
Invitational

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 10-6 Box

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-4 Box

26 Feb

6:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 1-1 Box

26 Feb

6:30 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 0-2 Box

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 5-5 Box

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-9 Box

27 Feb

6:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 2-12 Box

27 Feb

6:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 9-1 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 6-2 Box

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-2 Box

28 Feb

6:30 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 15-0 Box

28 Feb

6:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Centennial Coyotes
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 3-2 Box

29 Feb

10:00 am

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 10-3 Box

29 Feb

10:00 am

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Centennial Coyotes
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 1-5 Box

29 Feb

12:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 6-1 Box

29 Feb

12:30 pm

Centennial Coyotes
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 5-0 Box

29 Feb

3:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Invitational 1-14 Box
26 Feb 4:00 pm Wayne Decombs Pre-Season West Side Invitational Tolleson High School
Invitational

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 5-8 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Invitational 1-18 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Deer Valley Skyhawks
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-2 Box

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Invitational 6-3 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 3-0 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Verrado Vipers
Verrado High School Invitational 2-1 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 12-10 Box

26 Feb

7:00 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Invitational 13-2 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Tolleson High School Invitational 5-0 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
La Joya Community Lobos
Verrado High School Invitational 14-1 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Agua Fria High School Invitational 11-1 Box

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Apollo High School Invitational 2-3 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Tolleson High School Invitational 2-7 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Verrado High School Invitational 3-19 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational 1-20 Box

27 Feb

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Liberty Lions
Apollo High School Invitational 0-6 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Tolleson High School Invitational 0-19 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
La Joya Community Lobos
Mountain Ridge High School Invitational 17-0 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Agua Fria High School Invitational 13-2 Box

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Apollo High School Invitational 15-6 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Invitational 0-4 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Invitational 9-8 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Coconino Panthers
Verrado High School Invitational 7-1 Box

28 Feb

7:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Invitational 2-14 Box
27 Feb 3:45 pm Desert Vista Baseball Tournament Red Mountain High School
Invitational

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Invitational 2-6 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Invitational 2-6 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 6-7 Box

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Invitational 9-0 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Invitational 9-6 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Basha Bears
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Invitational 11-4 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Invitational 3-5 Box

28 Feb

3:45 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Invitational 1-5 Box

29 Feb

9:00 am

Hamilton Huskies
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Desert Vista High School Invitational 10-3 Box

29 Feb

9:00 am

Basha Bears
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Desert Vista High School Invitational 5-4 Box

29 Feb

12:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Invitational 6-6 Box

29 Feb

12:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Highland Hawks
Desert Vista High School Invitational

29 Feb

2:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Desert Vista High School Invitational 6-7 Box

07 Mar

9:00 am

Basha Bears
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Hamilton High School Invitational 5-7 Box

07 Mar

9:00 am

Highland Hawks
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Desert Vista High School Invitational 0-12

07 Mar

12:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Invitational 8-9 Box

07 Mar

12:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Invitational 12-11 Box

07 Mar

2:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Invitational 4-6 Box

07 Mar

2:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Invitational 0-10 Box

07 Mar

2:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Vista High School Invitational 6-8 Box

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 11-4 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom 11-15 6 inn Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 0-10 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 14-4 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom 1-3 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 19-6 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 3-2 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-10 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-17 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 8-20 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 2-7 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom 10-9 Box

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom 2-1 Box

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 1-12 5 inn Box

03 Mar

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-3 Box

03 Mar

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 3-2 Box

03 Mar

7:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 2-13 Box

03 Mar

7:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 4-1 Box

03 Mar

7:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom 11-3 Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 10-3 Box

04 Mar

3:45 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom 11-0 Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 11-8 Box

04 Mar

4:00 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 9-1

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 8-10 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Basha Bears
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 6-9 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom 1-2 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom 2-14 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-3 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 4-3 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 7-3 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 1-2 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom 4-1 Box

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 1-2 8 inn Box

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 8-4 Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Westview Knights
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 0-15 Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Brophy College Preparatory Freedom 4-8 Box

05 Mar

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 11-1 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 3-4 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-6 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 4-14 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Basha Bears
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 13-2 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom 2-3 Box

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-5 Box