3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball

504 contests

22 Nov

7:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 55-43 Box

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom Cancelled Box

22 Nov

7:30 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 8-83

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom Cancelled

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 69-76

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 80-57

23 Nov

7:00 pm

San Carlos Braves
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 49-62 Box

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom Cancelled

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Silver (NM) (Silver City NM)
Silver (NM) (Silver City NM) Freedom 49-61 Box

23 Nov

7:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 60-67

23 Nov

7:30 pm

Pinon Eagles
@
Chinle Wildcats
Chinle High School Freedom 31-100 Box
26 Nov 8:00 am Benjamin Franklin Thanksgiving Classic Gilbert Christian High School Invitational

26 Nov

10:00 am

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 66-59 Box

26 Nov

10:00 am

Miami Vandals
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 60-78 Box

26 Nov

11:30 am

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 58-30

26 Nov

11:30 am

Combs Coyotes
@
Marana Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 47-69

26 Nov

1:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 55-57 Box

26 Nov

1:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 17-69 Box

26 Nov

2:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 44-72

26 Nov

2:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Miami Vandals
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 79-50 Box

26 Nov

4:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 60-53 Box

26 Nov

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Combs Coyotes
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 41-69 Box

27 Nov

10:00 am

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 47-63

27 Nov

10:00 am

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 16-66 Box

27 Nov

11:30 am

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Marana Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 65-47

27 Nov

11:30 am

Combs Coyotes
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 63-73

27 Nov

1:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Marana Tigers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 51-69

27 Nov

1:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Miami Vandals
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 65-39

27 Nov

2:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
San Pasqual Warriors
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 82-33

27 Nov

2:30 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 37-66 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 38-55

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
Gilbert Christian High School Invitational 63-48 Box
26 Nov 8:00 am Valley Christian Boys Basketball Thanksgiving Tournament Valley Christian High School Invitational

26 Nov

9:00 am

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 34-73 Box

26 Nov

9:00 am

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 64-72 Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
Valley Christian High School Invitational 36-47 Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 36-57 Box

26 Nov

12:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Valley Christian High School Invitational 60-41

26 Nov

12:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 71-77 Box

26 Nov

1:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Valley Christian High School Invitational 62-55 Box

26 Nov

1:30 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Shadow Hills (CA)
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 30-55

26 Nov

3:30 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Valley Christian High School Invitational 41-58

26 Nov

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 57-62

26 Nov

5:00 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Valley Christian High School Invitational 58-70

26 Nov

5:00 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 50-55 Box

26 Nov

6:30 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 59-76 Box

26 Nov

6:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 57-59

26 Nov

8:00 pm

Shadow Hills (CA)
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Valley Christian High School Invitational 81-68

26 Nov

8:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 56-71 Box

27 Nov

8:00 am

ALA - QC Patriots
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
Valley Christian High School Invitational 43-57 Box

27 Nov

8:00 am

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 58-53 Box

27 Nov

9:30 am

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Valley Christian High School Invitational 61-65 Box

27 Nov

9:30 am

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 55-51 Box

27 Nov

11:00 am

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 51-76

27 Nov

11:00 am

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 58-37 Box

27 Nov

12:30 pm

Shadow Hills (CA)
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Valley Christian High School Invitational 66-44

27 Nov

12:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 38-79 Box

27 Nov

2:30 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
ALA - QC Patriots
Valley Christian High School Invitational 68-80 Box

27 Nov

2:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 57-58 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
ALA - Ironwood Warriors
Valley Christian High School Invitational 43-52 Box

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Mohave Thunderbirds
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 38-34

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Valley Christian High School Invitational 62-60

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 24-50

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Shadow Hills (CA)
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Invitational 67-58

27 Nov

7:00 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Horizon Honors High School Invitational 54-55 Box
26 Nov 9:00 am Joe Partain Memorial Classic Coolidge High School Invitational

26 Nov

9:00 am

Coolidge Bears
@
Florence Gophers
Coolidge High School Invitational 69-43

26 Nov

9:00 am

Sequoia Pathway Pumas
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Coolidge High School Invitational 1-0 by Forfeit

26 Nov

10:30 am

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Coolidge High School Invitational 80-23 Box

26 Nov

10:30 am

Globe Tigers
@
Immaculate Heart Knights
Coolidge High School Invitational 64-47

26 Nov

12:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Coolidge High School Invitational 34-63 Box

26 Nov

12:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Coolidge High School Invitational 61-67 Box

26 Nov

1:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Coolidge High School Invitational 40-63 Box

26 Nov

1:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Coolidge High School Invitational 76-29

26 Nov

3:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Coolidge High School Invitational 54-44 Box

26 Nov

3:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Coolidge High School Invitational 50-42

26 Nov

4:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Vista Grande Spartans
CAP (Coolidge Alternative Program) Invitational 70-42 Box

26 Nov

4:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Florence Gophers
Coolidge High School Invitational 52-64

26 Nov

4:30 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Coolidge High School Invitational 66-50 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
La Joya Community Lobos
Coolidge High School Invitational 79-60

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Coolidge High School Invitational 48-60

26 Nov

7:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Coolidge High School Invitational 62-49

27 Nov

9:00 am

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Invitational 55-78 Box

27 Nov

9:00 am

Globe Tigers
@
Florence Gophers
Coolidge High School Invitational 57-56

27 Nov

10:30 am

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Coolidge High School Invitational 59-48

27 Nov

10:30 am

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Coolidge High School Invitational 60-67 Box

27 Nov

12:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Casa Grande Cougars
Coolidge High School Invitational 62-70

27 Nov

12:00 pm

Immaculate Heart Knights
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Coolidge High School Invitational 1-0 by Forfeit Box

27 Nov

1:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
Coolidge High School Invitational 23-60 Box

27 Nov

1:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Sequoia Pathway Pumas
Coolidge High School Invitational 64-57

27 Nov

2:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
La Joya Community Lobos
CAP (Coolidge Alternative Program) Invitational 56-64 Box

27 Nov

3:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Coolidge High School Invitational 44-57 Box

27 Nov

3:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Santa Rita Eagles
Coolidge High School Invitational 62-28

27 Nov

4:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Immaculate Heart Knights
CAP (Coolidge Alternative Program) Invitational 51-54

27 Nov

4:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Coolidge High School Invitational 62-54 Box

27 Nov

4:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Coolidge High School Invitational 65-32 Box

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Coolidge High School Invitational 61-58 Box

27 Nov

7:30 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Coolidge High School Invitational 72-48 Box

27 Nov

5:30 pm

Miyamura (NM)
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 51-52

27 Nov

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 26-71 Box

29 Nov

7:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
River Valley Dust Devils
River Valley High School Freedom 71-72

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 24-57 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 38-69 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 56-39 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Eastmark Firebirds
Eastmark High School Freedom 71-50 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Region 77-43

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 48-58 OT

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom 69-38 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 55-33 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 30-68

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 73-85 OT Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 41-75

30 Nov

7:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 72-32 Box

30 Nov

7:00 pm

St. Michael Cardinals
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Bee Holdzil Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 56-69

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 81-34 Box

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 74-27

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Show Low Cougars
Snowflake High School Freedom 45-72 Box

30 Nov

7:30 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Thatcher Eagles
Thatcher High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

7:30 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 43-78 Box

01 Dec

5:30 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 47-52 Box

01 Dec

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 66-17

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 75-38

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 62-46 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Valley Christian Trojans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Horizon Honors High School Freedom 71-46 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 67-71 Box

01 Dec

7:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
North Valley Christian Lions
North Valley Christian Academy Freedom 67-46

02 Dec

7:00 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 44-59 Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 71-62

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Vista Grande Spartans
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 41-48

02 Dec

7:30 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Alchesay Falcons
Alchesay High School Freedom 78-41 Box

02 Dec

7:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom 51-14

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 51-31 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 56-83

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Desert View Jaguars
Sunnyside High School Freedom 44-35