4A Schedules

Varsity Boys Basketball


25 Nov 3:30 pm Tip Off Classic Salpointe Catholic High School
Invitational

25 Nov

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Tucson Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 65-82 Box

25 Nov

5:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 68-37

25 Nov

6:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 57-51

25 Nov

8:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 69-102 Box

26 Nov

3:30 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 44-36

26 Nov

5:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 55-58 Box

26 Nov

6:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Nogales Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 81-74 Box

26 Nov

8:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 36-87 Box

27 Nov

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 54-30 Box

27 Nov

5:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 49-55

27 Nov

6:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Nogales Apaches
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 56-64

27 Nov

8:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 62-75 Box

29 Nov

12:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Desert View Jaguars
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 67-49

29 Nov

1:30 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 42-52

29 Nov

3:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 63-79 Box

29 Nov

4:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 53-89 Box

30 Nov

12:00 pm

Sahuarita Mustangs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 49-62

30 Nov

1:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 53-54

30 Nov

3:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 53-62 Box

30 Nov

4:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Salpointe Catholic High School Invitational 35-73 Box

25 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 60-48

25 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 56-60 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 51-54 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA)
Calexico (CA) (Calexico CA) Freedom 47-63 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 50-60

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Dysart Demons
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 69-66

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 46-84

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 70-58

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 60-67

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 53-59 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Winslow Bulldogs
Winslow High School Freedom 57-76 Box
27 Nov 3:00 pm Dick McConnell Classic Pima Community College-West Campus
Invitational

27 Nov

3:30 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 31-54

27 Nov

5:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 30-77

27 Nov

6:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 40-56

27 Nov

8:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Cholla Chargers
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 66-81

29 Nov

1:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 69-32

29 Nov

2:30 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 53-66

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 74-48 Box

29 Nov

5:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 46-47

30 Nov

1:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 38-40

30 Nov

2:30 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 65-60

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 75-70 Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Pima Community College-West Campus Invitational 59-48

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 60-47 Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 49-66

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Moon Valley Rockets
@
Glendale Cardinals
Glendale High School Freedom 81-56

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Cactus Cobras
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 65-102

02 Dec

7:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 67-74 Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Coconino Panthers
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom 52-53 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 52-53 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Amphitheater Panthers
Amphitheater High School Freedom 59-49 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Prescott Badgers
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom 31-73

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Marcos de Niza Padres
@
Bradshaw Mountain Bears
Bradshaw Mountain High School Freedom 55-65 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 56-72

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Coconino Panthers
Coconino High School Freedom 52-72 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Coronado Dons
Coronado High School Freedom 48-49

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 57-64

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 71-68 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom 70-51 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Washington Rams
@
Greenway Demons
Greenway High School Freedom 57-61 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 78-31 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Flagstaff Eagles
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom 55-44 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 62-67 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 54-73

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom 62-55 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Apache Junction Prospectors
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Freedom 49-83 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Pueblo Magnet Warriors
Pueblo Magnet High School Freedom 55-41 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 87-46 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom 53-57

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
St. Mary's Knights
St. Mary's High School Freedom 44-80 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Thunderbird Chiefs
Thunderbird High School Freedom 53-85 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Vista Grande Spartans
Vista Grande High School Freedom 46-61

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Walden Grove Red Wolves
Walden Grove High School Freedom 69-37

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Youngker Roughriders
Youngker High School Freedom 64-55 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Region 69-32

04 Dec

5:30 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 48-57

04 Dec

7:00 pm

Buckeye Union Hawks
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 51-43

05 Dec

7:00 pm

Rio Rico Hawks
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 31-70

05 Dec

7:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 67-47

05 Dec

7:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 42-44