3A Schedules

Varsity Girls Basketball


25 Nov

5:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 39-77

25 Nov

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 54-29 Box

25 Nov

5:30 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 58-37 Box

25 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Academy Tigers
@
Mohave Thunderbirds
Mohave High School Freedom 28-49 Box

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 43-31 Box

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Rock Point Cougars
Rock Point High School Freedom 48-36 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 61-23 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 53-24 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Scottsdale Christian Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 21-36 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 21-50 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 47-39

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Lee Williams Volunteers
Lee Williams High School Freedom 29-41 Box

26 Nov

5:30 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom 26-28

26 Nov

5:30 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 20-46

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 35-36

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Monument Valley Mustangs
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom 51-16 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Tuba City Warriors
Tuba City High School Freedom 26-61 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Many Farms Lobos
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 31-65 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
American Leadership Academy - Gilbert Freedom 24-91 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Flagstaff Eagles
Flagstaff High School Freedom 49-47 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Pusch Ridge Christian Academy Freedom 40-20 Box

26 Nov

7:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 40-47 Box

30 Nov

5:30 pm

Window Rock Fighting Scouts
@
Miyamura (NM)
Miyamura (NM) Freedom 44-52

02 Dec

5:30 pm

Northwest Christian Crusaders
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 42-20 Box

02 Dec

5:30 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Kingman Academy Tigers
Kingman Academy High School Freedom 19-40 Box

02 Dec

5:30 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 19-61 Box

02 Dec

5:30 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 79-10

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 51-37 Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 8-62 Box

02 Dec

7:00 pm

Coronado Dons
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 31-37 Box

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 58-38 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Wickenburg High School Freedom 39-38 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Freedom 69-12 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Kingman Bulldogs
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 25-63

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 31-45

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom 48-70 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 34-52 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
American Leadership Academy - QC Patriots
American Leadership Academy - QC Freedom 33-50 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Chandler Preparatory Academy Freedom 41-27

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Hopi Bruins
@
Monument Valley Mustangs
Monument Valley High School Freedom 47-63 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Winslow Bulldogs
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 40-55 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Chinle Wildcats
@
Pinon Eagles
Pinon High School Freedom 63-33 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 31-19

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 33-34

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 85-49 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Window Rock Fighting Scouts
Window Rock Fighting Scouts Event Center Freedom 53-55 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 38-22 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Pusch Ridge Lions
@
Florence Gophers
Florence High School Freedom 28-53 Box

03 Dec

7:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Ironwood Warriors
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 24-62