Division IV Schedules

Varsity Boys Cross Country


03 Sep 3:00 pm ASDB, Morenci Jr./Sr., Pima & 7 more Benson High School
Freedom
03 Sep 3:00 pm Hopi Invite Hopi High School
Invitational
04 Sep 4:15 pm Arizona Lutheran, BASIS Phoenix, Fountain Hills & 8 more Scottsdale Sports Complex
Freedom
04 Sep 4:30 pm San Manuel Jr./Sr., Tanque Verde, The Gregory School & 1 more Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Freedom
06 Sep 10:15 am Combs, Miami, San Carlos & 2 more Old Dominion Park
Freedom
11 Sep 1:00 pm Benson, Bisbee, Fort Thomas & 8 more Thatcher High School
Freedom
11 Sep 3:00 pm Pecos Invite Horizon Honors High School
Invitational
11 Sep 3:30 pm Globe & San Manuel Jr./Sr. San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
Section
18 Sep 2:00 pm Benson, Douglas, The Gregory School & 2 more Bisbee High School
Freedom
18 Sep 2:00 pm Bisbee Invitational Warren Stadium
Invitational
18 Sep 3:30 pm Canyon Del Oro, Florence, Globe & 2 more Pusch Ridge Christian Academy
Freedom
18 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, Lake Havasu, Lee Williams & 3 more Parker High School
Freedom
24 Sep 5:00 pm VCHS Boys Cross Country Invitational Tournament Kiwanis Park
Invitational
25 Sep 2:00 pm Globe, Pima, Ray & 3 more Miami High School
Freedom
02 Oct 2:00 pm Cobre (NM) (Bayard NM), Safford, San Carlos & 3 more Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
Freedom
02 Oct 2:00 pm Benson, Cobre (NM) (Bayard NM), Globe & 7 more Morenci Jr./Sr. High School
Freedom
09 Oct 2:00 pm Payson, Ray, San Carlos & 4 more Miami High School
Freedom
09 Oct 4:00 pm ALA Invitational Cesar Chavez Park
Invitational
11 Oct 9:00 am Chandler Prep Titan Invite Freestone Park
Invitational
16 Oct 3:30 pm Coolidge, Vista Grande & San Manuel Jr./Sr. San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School
Freedom
16 Oct 3:30 pm Valley Lutheran Invitational Rose Mofford Complex
Invitational
19 Oct 9:00 am ASDB, Bisbee, Camp Verde & 12 more Benson High School
Freedom
23 Oct 3:15 pm Benson, Bisbee, Buena & 6 more Tombstone High School
Freedom
23 Oct 4:00 pm Mingus Union & Camp Verde Camp Verde High School
Freedom
23 Oct 4:00 pm NCS meet Thunderbird Paseo Park
Invitational
24 Oct 4:00 pm Arizona Lutheran, Phoenix Christian, Phoenix Country Day & 4 more Evelyn Hallman Park
Freedom
26 Oct 11:15 am Globe Invitational Old Dominion Park
Invitational
02 Nov 10:00 am 2A North Region Boys Cross Country Championships Pinon High School
Invitational