Division I Schedules

Varsity Girls Cross Country


01 Sep 2:00 pm Maryvale, Washington & Alhambra Alhambra High School Freedom
01 Sep 2:00 pm Carl Hayden, South Mountain & Cesar Chavez Cesar Chavez Park Freedom
01 Sep 2:00 pm Sierra Linda, Tolleson Union, West Point & 1 more Copper Canyon High School Freedom
01 Sep 2:00 pm Arcadia, Mesa & Maricopa Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
01 Sep 2:00 pm Liberty, Valley Vista & Shadow Ridge Asante Community Park Section
01 Sep 4:30 pm Catalina Foothills, Sahuaro & Rincon/University Rincon High School Freedom
01 Sep 5:00 pm Gila Ridge & Cibola West Wetlands Park Freedom
01 Sep 5:00 pm Kofa, Yuma & San Luis San Luis High School Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Dobson, Hamilton, Westview & 1 more Tumbleweed Park Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Combs, McClintock & Maricopa Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Gilbert, Higley, Mesquite & 1 more Mountain Pointe High School Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Ridge, Eastmark, Westwood & 1 more Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Agua Fria, Tolleson Union, Trevor G. Browne & 1 more Duck Park Freedom
08 Sep 2:00 pm Estrella Foothills, Independence, South Mountain & 1 more Asante Community Park Freedom
08 Sep 5:00 pm Cibola & San Luis San Luis High School Freedom
15 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Ridge, Higley, Marcos de Niza & 1 more Dobson High School Freedom
15 Sep 2:00 pm Mountain Ridge, Sunnyslope, Sunrise Mountain & 1 more Liberty High School Freedom
15 Sep 2:00 pm North, Northwest Christian & Maryvale Maryvale High School Freedom
15 Sep 2:00 pm Betty H. Fairfax, Maricopa & South Mountain South Mountain High School Freedom
15 Sep 2:00 pm Sierra Linda, Thunderbird, Youngker & 1 more Grand Canal Linear Park Freedom
15 Sep 4:30 pm Pueblo Magnet & Tucson Quincie Douglas Park Freedom
15 Sep 5:00 pm Gila Ridge, Yuma & Cibola West Wetlands Park Freedom
15 Sep 5:00 pm San Luis & Kofa Kofa High School Section
22 Sep 2:00 pm Alhambra, Central & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School Freedom
22 Sep 2:00 pm Arcadia, Mesa, Tempe & 1 more Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
22 Sep 4:30 pm Desert View, Flowing Wells & Tucson Quincie Douglas Park Freedom
29 Sep 2:00 pm Youngker & Maricopa Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
29 Sep 2:00 pm Maryvale, Mesa & Trevor G. Browne El OSO Park Freedom
29 Sep 2:00 pm Desert Edge & Westview Grand Canal Linear Park Freedom
29 Sep 5:00 pm Cibola & Kofa Kofa High School Freedom
29 Sep 5:00 pm Desert Mountain, Shadow Ridge & Sunnyslope Duck Park Freedom
06 Oct 2:00 pm Cortez, Westview & Copper Canyon Copper Canyon High School Freedom
06 Oct 2:00 pm Northwest Christian & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
06 Oct 4:00 pm Barry Goldwater, La Joya Community, Verrado & 2 more Asante Community Park Freedom
13 Oct 2:00 pm Cactus Shadows & Boulder Creek Boulder Creek High School Freedom
20 Oct 4:30 pm Empire, Marana, Pueblo Magnet & 1 more Rincon High School Freedom