2A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Fall


03 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom 0-6

03 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 8-0

03 Sep

5:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-0

04 Sep

4:30 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region 1-5

05 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 10-0

05 Sep

5:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Region 3-1

05 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 2-2 OT
06 Sep 11:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School
Invitational

06 Sep

11:00 am

St. Johns Redskins
@
Payson Longhorns
Show Low High School Invitational 2-0

06 Sep

11:00 am

Round Valley Elks
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational 0-5

06 Sep

1:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Invitational 0-5

06 Sep

1:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Show Low High School Invitational 0-7

06 Sep

1:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Show Low High School Invitational 0-6

06 Sep

3:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Snowflake Lobos
Show Low High School Invitational 8-1

06 Sep

3:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Show Low High School Invitational 3-0

06 Sep

3:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Page Sand Devils
Show Low High School Invitational 3-1

06 Sep

5:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Round Valley Elks
Show Low High School Invitational 8-0

06 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Show Low High School Invitational 7-1

07 Sep

8:30 am

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Invitational 4-0

07 Sep

8:30 am

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Show Low High School Invitational 6-0

07 Sep

8:30 am

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Round Valley Elks
Show Low High School Invitational 8-1

07 Sep

10:30 am

Round Valley Elks
@
Page Sand Devils
Show Low High School Invitational 4-2

07 Sep

10:30 am

St. Johns Redskins
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Show Low High School Invitational 0-8

07 Sep

10:30 am

Show Low Cougars
@
Payson Longhorns
Show Low High School Invitational 1-2

07 Sep

12:30 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
St. Johns Redskins
Show Low High School Invitational 1-1

07 Sep

12:30 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Snowflake Lobos
Show Low High School Invitational 1-3

07 Sep

12:30 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Show Low High School Invitational 10-2

07 Sep

2:30 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Show Low High School Invitational 0-4

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 5-0

10 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 9-1

10 Sep

5:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 0-7

10 Sep

5:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 2-4

10 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 8-0

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 1-0

12 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom 0-9

12 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 5-1

13 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 0-6

14 Sep

2:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 2-4

16 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 0-1

17 Sep

5:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 1-2 OT

17 Sep

5:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 8-0

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 4-0

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Region 3-1

17 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom 0-6

18 Sep

5:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 3-0
19 Sep 4:00 pm Thunder in the Dome Round Valley Dome
Invitational

19 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 1-3

19 Sep

6:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-1

20 Sep

11:00 am

Round Valley Elks
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 4-1

20 Sep

1:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Round Valley Dome Invitational 2-0

20 Sep

3:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Page Sand Devils
Round Valley Dome Invitational 4-0

20 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Round Valley Dome Invitational 1-0

20 Sep

7:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-0

21 Sep

8:00 am

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Invitational 6-2

21 Sep

10:00 am

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-2

21 Sep

12:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
St. Johns Redskins
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-7

21 Sep

2:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Snowflake Lobos
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-2

21 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Show Low Cougars
Round Valley Dome Invitational 0-1

24 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 0-9

24 Sep

4:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom 1-2

24 Sep

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 5-0

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom 1-2

24 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 10-0

26 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 5-3 OT

26 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom 2-0

28 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-4

30 Sep

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 9-0

30 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom 0-4

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 0-8

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region 0-4

01 Oct

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 3-1 OT

03 Oct

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom 1-2

04 Oct

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-2

04 Oct

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom 9-1

08 Oct

3:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region 2-2 OT

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Region 0-2

08 Oct

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region 8-0

08 Oct

5:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Page Sand Devils
Page High School Freedom 4-2

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region 0-8

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region 0-9

10 Oct

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region 1-2

10 Oct

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom 0-1