2A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Fall


31 Aug

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

31 Aug

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

31 Aug

6:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

02 Sep

4:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

02 Sep

6:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

02 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

07 Sep

4:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

07 Sep

5:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

07 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom
10 Sep 10:00 am Show Low Invitational Show Low High School Invitational

14 Sep

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

14 Sep

6:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

15 Sep

4:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

16 Sep

5:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom

16 Sep

6:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

18 Sep

3:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

18 Sep

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

18 Sep

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Freedom

21 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

22 Sep

4:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

22 Sep

6:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Freedom

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Freedom

28 Sep

4:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Freedom

28 Sep

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

28 Sep

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Freedom

28 Sep

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Freedom

28 Sep

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Freedom

30 Sep

5:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Freedom

01 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV)
Faith Lutheran Jr/Sr (NV) (Las Vegas NV) Freedom

02 Oct

3:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Freedom

02 Oct

5:00 pm

Page Sand Devils
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Freedom

02 Oct

6:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Freedom

05 Oct

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Camp Verde Cowboys
Camp Verde High School Freedom

05 Oct

6:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Snowflake Lobos
Snowflake High School Region

07 Oct

3:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
Blue Ridge High School Region

07 Oct

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Payson Longhorns
Payson High School Region

07 Oct

5:00 pm

Show Low Cougars
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

12 Oct

4:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Northland Prep Spartans
Sinagua Middle School Region

12 Oct

4:00 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region

12 Oct

5:00 pm

Blue Ridge Yellowjackets
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns Middle School Region

12 Oct

6:00 pm

Snowflake Lobos
@
Holbrook Roadrunners
Holbrook High School Region

12 Oct

6:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Show Low Cougars
Show Low High School Region

13 Oct

4:00 pm

Payson Longhorns
@
Chino Valley Cougars
Chino Valley High School Region

14 Oct

4:00 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Page Sand Devils
Page Sports Complex Region

14 Oct

4:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
Sedona Red Rock Region

16 Oct

6:00 pm

Holbrook Roadrunners
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley Dome Region