3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer Winter


25 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 9-1 Box

25 Nov

6:00 pm

Paradise Honors Panthers
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Region 1-3 Box

26 Nov

3:30 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 1-2 Box

26 Nov

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Arete Prep Chargers
Arete Preparatory Academy Freedom 4-5 Box

26 Nov

5:00 pm

North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 2-1 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 1-1 OT

26 Nov

6:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 11-1

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA)
Imperial (CA) (Imperial CA) Freedom 2-3 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom 9-1 Box

26 Nov

6:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Safford Bulldogs
Safford High School Freedom 0-8 Box

02 Dec

3:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Region 4-1 Box

02 Dec

3:30 pm

Sedona Red Rock Scorpions
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 0-4

02 Dec

3:45 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Scottsdale Sports Complex Region 1-3 Box

02 Dec

5:00 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Region 5-3

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Region 2-4

03 Dec

3:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom 3-3 Box

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom 7-2 Box

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 1-3

03 Dec

3:30 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Region 1-1 Box

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Valley Lutheran Flames
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 6-2

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom 0-5 Box

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 6-1 Box

03 Dec

5:30 pm

Fountain Hills Falcons
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Lee Williams Volunteers
@
Kingman Bulldogs
Kingman High School Freedom 5-0 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

River Valley Dust Devils
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom 0-10 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Trojans
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 5-2 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 0-8

03 Dec

6:00 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 4-7 OT Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 3-0

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 0-8

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Region 0-2 Box

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom 0-4 Box

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Sports Complex Freedom 2-2

04 Dec

3:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom 5-1

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 2-4 Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom 6-3 Box

04 Dec

7:00 pm

AZ College Prep Knights
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 2-3 OT Box

05 Dec

3:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Community Park Freedom 1-9

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Region 4-0 Box

05 Dec

4:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-0 OT Box

05 Dec

4:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Paradise Honors Panthers
Paradise Honors High School Freedom 1-0 Box

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
The Gregory School Hawks
The Gregory School Freedom 2-5

05 Dec

4:30 pm

BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom Cancelled

05 Dec

5:00 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 4-1

05 Dec

6:00 pm

St. Augustine Wolves
@
Catalina Trojans
Catalina Magnet High School Region Cancelled

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom 0-3 Box

05 Dec

6:00 pm

American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 3-1 Box