3A Schedules

Varsity Boys Soccer

434 contests

22 Nov

4:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Tempe Prep Knights
Benedict Sports Complex Freedom Cancelled

22 Nov

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 0-8 Box

23 Nov

3:00 pm

NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Opportunity Way Park Freedom 3-3 Box

23 Nov

6:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 8-0

23 Nov

6:00 pm

Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
@
Wickenburg Wranglers
Wickenburg High School Freedom 5-2 Box

23 Nov

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
Yuma Catholic Freedom 1-1 OT Box

29 Nov

4:00 pm

Gilbert Classical Spartans
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom 2-3 OT

30 Nov

3:00 pm

Arete Prep Chargers
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Opportunity Way Park Freedom 1-6 Box

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Gilbert Christian Knights
@
Scottsdale Christian Eagles
Scottsdale Christian Academy Freedom 5-4

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 1-9

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
Tanque Verde High School Freedom 6-1

30 Nov

4:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Tonopah Valley High School Freedom 0-7

30 Nov

5:00 pm

Mica Mountain
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 1-2 Box

30 Nov

5:00 pm

Tombstone Yellow Jackets
@
Globe / Miami Tigers
Globe High School Freedom 0-8 Box

30 Nov

5:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 8-0 Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Yuma Catholic Shamrocks
@
AZ College Prep Knights
Arizona College Prep Freedom 1-2 OT Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Palo Verde Magnet Titans
@
Coolidge Bears
Coolidge High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Glendale Prep Griffins
Glendale Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Heritage Academy Laveen Heroes
Heritage Academy Laveen Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 11-1 Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Sequoia Charter Stallions
@
NFL Yet HS and JH Eagles
NFL YET College Preparatory Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Lincoln Prep Lightning
@
North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
North Phoenix Preparatory Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

ALA - Ironwood Warriors
@
Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
The Odyssey for Advanced and International Studies Freedom 0-4

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Antelope Union Rams
@
Parker Broncs
Parker High School Freedom Cancelled

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Freedom 4-0 Box

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
San Tan Foothills High School Freedom 1-0

30 Nov

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Valley Christian Trojans
Valley Christian High School Freedom 1-9

01 Dec

4:00 pm

Scottsdale Prep Spartans
@
Horizon Honors Eagles
Pecos Park Freedom 1-1 OT

02 Dec

3:00 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
Gilbert Classical Spartans
Gilbert Classical Academy Freedom 0-2 Box

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Phoenix Christian Cougars
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom 6-0 Box

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Horizon Honors Eagles
@
Phoenix Country Day Eagles
Phoenix Country Day School Freedom 0-9

02 Dec

4:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Freedom 3-1 Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

North Phoenix Preparatory Gladiators
@
Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
Arizona Lutheran Academy Freedom Cancelled

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Eastmark Firebirds
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 1-1 Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

ALA - Gilbert North Eagles
@
Fountain Hills Falcons
Fountain Hills High School Freedom 5-1 Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Florence Gophers
@
Gilbert Christian Knights
Gilbert Christian High School Freedom 0-8

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Amphitheater Panthers
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom 5-1 Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Empire Ravens
@
San Miguel Vipers
Kino Sports Complex Region 5-5 OT Box

02 Dec

6:00 pm

North Pointe Prep Falcons
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom Cancelled

02 Dec

6:00 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Trivium Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled
03 Dec 8:00 am Benjamin Franklin Early Bird Classic Mesquite High School Invitational

03 Dec

10:00 am

Safford Bulldogs
@
Coolidge Bears
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-3 Box

03 Dec

10:00 am

San Tan Foothills Sabercats
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Mesquite High School Invitational 5-0

03 Dec

10:30 am

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 3-1

03 Dec

11:30 am

St. Mary's Knights
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Invitational 1-2

03 Dec

12:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-1 Box

03 Dec

1:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Mesquite High School Invitational 7-2 Box

03 Dec

1:00 pm

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Safford Bulldogs
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-4

03 Dec

1:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
ALA - QC Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 4-1 Box

03 Dec

2:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-1

03 Dec

3:00 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-2 Box

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
St. Mary's Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational 0-2

03 Dec

4:30 pm

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
Thatcher Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-4 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 0-4 Box

03 Dec

7:30 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-0 Box

04 Dec

9:00 am

Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
@
ALA - QC Patriots
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-0

04 Dec

9:00 am

Safford Bulldogs
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Invitational 2-1

04 Dec

9:00 am

St. Mary's Knights
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Mesquite High School Invitational 1-1

04 Dec

10:30 am

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Benjamin Franklin Chargers
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-1 Box

04 Dec

10:30 am

Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
@
Chandler Prep Titans
Mesquite High School Invitational 1-1

04 Dec

12:00 pm

Desert Edge Scorpions
@
Thatcher Eagles
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-3 Box

04 Dec

12:00 pm

Safford Bulldogs
@
St. Mary's Knights
Mesquite High School Invitational 4-0

04 Dec

1:30 pm

Veritas Prep Falcons
@
Trivium Prep Crimson Knights
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-0 Box

04 Dec

1:30 pm

Chandler Prep Titans
@
San Tan Foothills Sabercats
Mesquite High School Invitational

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Thatcher Eagles
@
Estrella Foothills Wolves
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 1-3 Box

04 Dec

3:00 pm

Coolidge Bears
@
Tonopah Valley The Phoenix
Mesquite High School Invitational 8-0 Box

04 Dec

4:30 pm

ALA - QC Patriots
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational 2-1 Box

04 Dec

6:00 pm

Benjamin Franklin Chargers
@
Veritas Prep Falcons
Benjamin Franklin High School Invitational

03 Dec

4:00 pm

Odyssey Institute Minotaurs
@
Northwest Christian Crusaders
Northwest Christian High Freedom 1-2 Box

03 Dec

5:00 pm

Globe / Miami Tigers
@
Morenci Wildcats
Morenci Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 9-1 Box

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Wickenburg Wranglers
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Bourgade Catholic High School Freedom 3-8

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Glendale Prep Griffins
@
Sequoia Charter Stallions
Sequoia Charter Freedom Cancelled

06 Dec

3:30 pm

Cicero Prep Centurions
@
Scottsdale Prep Spartans
Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom Cancelled

06 Dec

4:00 pm

San Tan Charter Roadrunners
@
Phoenix Christian Cougars
Phoenix Christian Jr./Sr. High School Freedom 1-2 Box

06 Dec

4:00 pm

Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
@
St. John Paul II Lions
St. John Paul II Catholic High School Region 5-1

06 Dec

4:20 pm

Tempe Prep Knights
@
BASIS Phoenix Firebirds
Rose Mofford Complex Region 1-2 Box