5A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


03 Dec

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Shadow Mountain Matadors
Shadow Mountain High School Freedom

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

05 Dec

5:00 pm

Tanque Verde Hawks
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom

06 Dec

5:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom
07 Dec 8:00 am Coyote Classic Higley High School
Invitational

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

10 Dec

5:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Central Bobcats
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom