5A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer Winter


02 Dec

6:00 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom 0-7

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom 6-1

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom 0-5

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 2-0

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 11-0

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom 0-6

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 4-1

03 Dec

6:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 0-5

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 0-3

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-3

03 Dec

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 0-8

03 Dec

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 2-3

05 Dec

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Williams Field Black Hawks
Williams Field High School Region 4-2

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Pueblo Magnet Warriors
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 3-0

05 Dec

6:00 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 1-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Centennial Coyotes
Centennial High School Freedom 3-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Central Bobcats
Central High School Freedom 0-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Higley Knights
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 8-0

06 Dec

6:00 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 1-5

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 4-2

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 0-8

06 Dec

6:00 pm

Independence Patriots
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom 0-2
07 Dec 8:00 am Coyote Classic Higley High School
Invitational

07 Dec

8:00 am

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-0

07 Dec

8:30 am

Higley Knights
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Higley High School Invitational 0-3

07 Dec

9:30 am

Perry Pumas
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Campo Verde High School Invitational 5-0

07 Dec

10:00 am

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Skyline Coyotes
Higley High School Invitational 4-0

07 Dec

11:00 am

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Campo Verde High School Invitational 5-0

07 Dec

11:30 am

Cortez Colts
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Higley High School Invitational 0-5

09 Dec

4:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Maricopa Rams
Higley High School Invitational 2-0

09 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Cortez Colts
Higley High School Invitational 2-0

09 Dec

6:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

09 Dec

7:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Invitational 0-1

10 Dec

11:00 am

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-4

10 Dec

11:30 am

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Higley High School Invitational 1-0

10 Dec

12:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-3

10 Dec

1:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Westwood Warriors
Higley High School Invitational 5-2

10 Dec

2:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Higley High School Invitational 2-2

11 Dec

9:30 am

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Highland Hawks
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-7

11 Dec

3:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Higley High School Invitational 2-0

11 Dec

4:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Higley High School Invitational 0-10

11 Dec

5:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-0

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Gilbert Tigers
Higley High School Invitational 0-4

11 Dec

6:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Basha Bears
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-4

11 Dec

7:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Higley High School Invitational 0-2

11 Dec

8:00 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 2-0

12 Dec

12:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Higley High School Invitational 4-0

12 Dec

1:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Higley High School Invitational 2-1

12 Dec

3:00 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Invitational 0-4

12 Dec

4:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Maricopa Rams
Higley High School Invitational 0-4

12 Dec

6:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational

12 Dec

8:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Casteel Colts
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-4

13 Dec

10:00 am

Basha Bears
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

13 Dec

11:45 am

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-0

13 Dec

1:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Perry Pumas
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

13 Dec

2:00 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Westwood Warriors
Higley High School Invitational 0-2

13 Dec

3:15 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

13 Dec

3:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Higley High School Invitational 3-1

13 Dec

5:00 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-7

13 Dec

5:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Higley High School Invitational 2-0

13 Dec

6:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-2

13 Dec

6:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Chandler Wolves
Higley High School Invitational 1-6

14 Dec

12:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Campo Verde High School Invitational 1-3

14 Dec

12:00 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Gilbert Tigers
Higley High School Invitational 1-3

14 Dec

2:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Invitational 3-0

14 Dec

2:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Chandler Wolves
Higley High School Invitational 1-2

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Campo Verde High School Invitational 0-2

14 Dec

6:00 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Gilbert Tigers
Higley High School Invitational 0-1

10 Dec

5:00 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Empire Ravens
Empire High School Freedom 10-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom 1-5

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-2

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom 0-6

10 Dec

6:00 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom 5-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Walden Grove Red Wolves
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 13-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Cienega Bobcats
Cienega High School Freedom 0-1

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 2-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 2-6

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-4

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Independence Patriots
Independence High School Freedom 1-4

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 5-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom 6-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Notre Dame Preparatory Freedom 1-2

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 0-2

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Catalina Foothills Falcons
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 1-2

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Verrado Vipers
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 6-0

10 Dec

6:00 pm

Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Freedom 0-1

10 Dec

7:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 0-4

11 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 9-0

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Flowing Wells Caballeros
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-1

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Saguaro Sabercats
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 0-8

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom 0-8

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 5-3

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
Raymond S. Kellis High School Freedom 1-2

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom 0-10

12 Dec

6:00 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Rio Rico Hawks
Rio Rico High School Freedom 0-1