6A Schedules

Varsity Girls Soccer

276 contests

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

12 Jan

6:00 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Freedom

13 Jan

4:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

13 Jan

5:00 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

13 Jan

6:00 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Xavier Prep Gators
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

16 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Region

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

17 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Region

17 Jan

7:00 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

18 Jan

4:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Region

18 Jan

5:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
North Mustangs
North High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Region

18 Jan

6:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Xavier Prep Gators
Xavier College Preparatory Region

19 Jan

7:00 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

20 Jan

6:00 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Region

23 Jan

6:00 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Region

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Region

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Region

24 Jan

6:00 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Region

24 Jan

6:00 pm

North Mustangs
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Region