1A Schedules

Varsity Softball


26 Feb

3:45 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:45 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

26 Feb

4:00 pm

Mohave Accelerated Patriots
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

26 Feb

5:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Region

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:00 pm

Greyhills Academy Knights
@
Red Mesa Redskins
Red Mesa High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:45 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
St. Augustine Wolves
St. Augustine Catholic High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
San Simon Longhorns
San Simon High School Freedom

27 Feb

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Tombstone Yellow Jackets
Tombstone High School Freedom

28 Feb

1:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

28 Feb

2:00 pm

Camp Verde Cowboys
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
@
Round Valley Elks
Round Valley High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom

28 Feb

4:00 pm

Mingus Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Region Cancelled

02 Mar

3:00 pm

San Miguel Vipers
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

02 Mar

3:45 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Salome Frogs
Salome High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

Round Valley Elks
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:00 pm

St. Johns Redskins
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:45 pm

Northland Prep Spartans
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Academy of Tucson Lynx
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Mingus Mountain Mountain Lions
Mingus Mountain Academy High School Freedom Cancelled

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Anthem Prep Eagles
@
Mohave Accelerated Patriots
Mohave Accelerated Learning Center Region

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Miami Vandals
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

Duncan Wildkats
@
Valley Union Blue Devils
Valley Union High School Freedom

03 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Willcox Cowboys/Cowgirls
Willcox High School Freedom

03 Mar

5:00 pm

Parker Broncs
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Freedom

04 Mar

3:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Region

04 Mar

5:00 pm

San Pasqual Warriors
@
Bagdad Sultan
Bagdad High School Region

05 Mar

2:00 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

05 Mar

3:45 pm

Mayer Wildcats
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Academy of Tucson Lynx
Academy of Tucson Region

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Red Mesa Redskins
@
Ganado Hornets
Ganado High School Freedom

05 Mar

4:00 pm

Arizona Lutheran Coyotes
@
Ray Bearcats
Ray High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:00 pm

Ganado Hornets
@
St. Michael Cardinals
St. Michael High School Freedom

06 Mar

3:45 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
Mogollon Mustangs
Mogollon High School Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Ash Fork / Seligman Spartans
@
Anthem Prep Eagles
Anthem Preparatory Academy Freedom

06 Mar

4:00 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Baboquivari Warriors
Baboquivari Middle/Senior High School Region

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Salome Frogs
@
San Pasqual Warriors
San Pasqual High School Region

06 Mar

4:00 pm

Globe Tigers
@
Superior Jr./Sr. Panthers
Superior Jr/Sr High School Freedom

07 Mar

3:00 pm

Alchesay Falcons
@
Joseph City Wildcats
Joseph City High School Freedom

09 Mar

3:45 pm

Baboquivari Warriors
@
Hayden Lobos
Hayden High School Freedom

10 Mar

2:00 pm

Joseph City Wildcats
@
St. Johns Redskins
St. Johns High School Freedom

10 Mar

2:00 pm

Chino Valley Cougars
@
Williams Vikings
Williams High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:30 pm

Fort Thomas Apaches
@
San Carlos Braves
San Carlos High School Freedom

10 Mar

3:45 pm

St. John Paul II Lions
@
Mayer Wildcats
Mayer High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

Hayden Lobos
@
Globe Tigers
Globe High School Freedom

10 Mar

4:00 pm

San Simon Longhorns
@
St. David Tigers
St. David Region
12 Mar 8:00 am JCHS Invitational Joseph City High School
Invitational