Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive

154 contests

01 Sep 4:00 pm Washington & Apollo Apollo High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Liberty & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler & Brophy Prep Brophy College Preparatory Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Gila Ridge, San Luis & Cibola Valley Aquatic Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Highland & Desert Ridge Skyline High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Mountain & Desert Vista NOZOMI Park Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Mesquite & Gilbert Mesquite Junior High Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Corona del Sol & Hamilton Hamilton High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Casteel, Desert Sunrise & Maricopa Copper Sky Recreation Complex Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Westwood & Mesa Mesa High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Red Mountain & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Shadow Ridge & Perry Perry High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Millennium & Pinnacle Paradise Valley Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Crismon, Eastmark & Queen Creek QCUSD Aquatic Complex Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Chaparral & Sandra Day O'Connor Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Dobson, Mountain Pointe & Skyline Skyline High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Horizon & Sunnyslope Cortez Park Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Valley & Sunrise Mountain Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Alhambra, Metro Tech & Tolleson Union Tolleson High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Casa Grande, Rincon/University & Tucson Quincie Douglas Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Moon Valley, Westview & Valley Vista Surprise Aquatics Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Higley & Williams Field Williams Field High School Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm Lake Havasu, Tempe & Chandler Chandler High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Moon Valley, Peoria & Apollo Apollo High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Vista & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Christian, Marana & Casa Grande Casa Grande Union High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Cactus Shadows & Centennial Centennial High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Campo Verde & Chaparral Cactus Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Maricopa & Corona del Sol NOZOMI Park Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Pointe, Skyline & Desert Ridge Skyline High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Pueblo, Sunnyside & Desert View Sunnyside High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, North & Dobson Rhodes Junior High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Lee Williams, Yuma & Gila Ridge Marcus Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Mesa & Highland Greenfield Junior High Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Casteel & Higley Williams Field High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Mountain Ridge & Horizon Roadrunner Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Verrado & Liberty Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Hamilton & Mountain View, Mesa Kino Aquatic Center Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Queen Creek & Perry Perry High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Valley & Pinnacle Paradise Valley Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Mica Mountain & Rincon/University Catalina Magnet High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Sunnyslope & Sandra Day O'Connor Arrowhead (Glendale) Country Club Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Sabino & Tucson Quincie Douglas Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm McClintock & Westwood Westwood High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm St. John Paul II, Trivium Prep & Youngker Buckeye Aquatic Center Freedom
08 Sep 7:00 pm Brophy Prep & Red Mountain Skyline High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Perry & Basha Mesquite Groves Aquatic Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Valley Vista & Boulder Creek Anthem Community Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Horizon & Brophy Prep Brophy College Preparatory Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Chaparral & Casteel Perry High School Freedom