Division III Schedules

Varsity Boys Swim & Dive

122 contests

30 Aug 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Horizon Honors & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
01 Sep 3:00 pm Kingman, Mohave & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
01 Sep 3:45 pm Scottsdale Prep, Valley Christian & Notre Dame Prep McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Combs, Coolidge & Apache Junction Apache Junction Aquatic Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin, Tempe, Tempe Prep & 1 more Chandler High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Agua Fria, Raymond S. Kellis & Cactus Cactus High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Poston Butte, San Tan Foothills & 1 more Florence High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Desert View, Palo Verde Magnet & Mica Mountain Mica Mountain High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Cicero Prep, St. John Paul II & Odyssey Institute Litchfield Park Recreation Center Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Douglas & Pusch Ridge Rio Rico High School Cancelled
01 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater, Catalina Foothills & Salpointe Catholic Amphitheater High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Mingus Union, Winslow & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Canyon View & Shadow Mountain Roadrunner Pool Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Sabino, Sunnyside & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Cholla, Desert Christian & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Willow Canyon, Youngker & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
01 Sep 6:30 pm Fountain Hills, Paradise Honors & BASIS Phoenix Melrose Paradise Recreation Club Freedom
06 Sep 4:00 pm AZ College Prep, Cactus, Gilbert Classical & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm Kingman, San Luis & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm Yuma & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Cancelled
08 Sep 4:00 pm Florence, San Tan Charter, San Tan Foothills & 1 more Coolidge High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Coronado, Washington & Cortez Cortez Park Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, ALA - QC, Benjamin Franklin & 2 more QCUSD Aquatic Complex Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Horizon Honors, Odyssey Institute & Estrella Foothills Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater, St. Augustine & Palo Verde Magnet Terra Del Sol Aquatic Club Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Walden Grove & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep, Seton Catholic Prep & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Pusch Ridge & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Honors, Valley Vista & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
09 Sep 10:00 am Northwest Arizona Invite Centennial Park Invitational
13 Sep 4:00 pm Valley Christian, Veritas Prep & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
13 Sep 6:00 pm Benjamin Franklin, Dobson, Eastmark & 1 more Brimhall Junior High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Combs, Williams Field & Apache Junction Apache Junction Aquatic Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Saguaro, Seton Catholic Prep & AZ College Prep Chandler High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Christian & AZ College Prep Chandler High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm ALA - Gilbert North, Benjamin Franklin & Coolidge Coolidge High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Morenci, Poston Butte & Florence Florence High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Bradshaw Mountain, Payson, Winslow & 1 more Mingus Union High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm BASIS Phoenix, Paradise Honors & Odyssey Institute Litchfield Park Recreation Center Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Casa Grande, Valley Christian & Pusch Ridge Oro Valley Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Amphitheater & Sabino Udall Park Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet, Tucson & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Flowing Wells, Ironwood Ridge & Salpointe Catholic Amphitheater High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Mountain & Scottsdale Prep Scottsdale Preparatory Academy Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Camelback, Flagstaff, St. John Paul II & 1 more Sedona Community Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Cicero Prep, North Canyon & Shadow Mountain Roadrunner Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Christian, The Gregory School & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Tempe & Tempe Prep McClintock Pool Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Estrella Foothills & Trivium Prep Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda Freedom
20 Sep 4:00 pm Northland Prep, Scottsdale Christian, Tempe Prep & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom