Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Division III Schedules

Varsity Girls Swim & Dive


31 Aug 4:00 pm Gilbert Classical, Tempe, Tempe Prep & 1 more Chandler High School Freedom
31 Aug 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North, Arete Prep, Horizon Honors & 1 more Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
01 Sep 4:00 pm Lee Williams & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Freedom
02 Sep 3:00 pm Kofa, Yuma & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
02 Sep 3:30 pm Scottsdale Prep, Veritas Prep & Notre Dame Prep McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Coronado & Cactus Cactus High School Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - QC, Scottsdale Christian, Seton Catholic Prep & 1 more QCUSD Aquatic Complex Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Odyssey Institute, Paradise Honors & Estrella Foothills Goodyear City Pool - Loma Linda Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Combs, Coolidge & Florence Florence High School Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Northland Prep & Mingus Union Mingus Union High School Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm North Canyon & Moon Valley David C Uribe School Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Palo Verde Magnet & San Manuel Jr./Sr. San Manuel Jr. Sr. High School Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Mica Mountain, St. Augustine & Tanque Verde Forty Niner Country Club Freedom
02 Sep 4:00 pm Sedona Red Rock, Valley Christian & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
02 Sep 6:15 pm Cicero Prep, San Tan Charter & BASIS Phoenix Melrose Paradise Recreation Club Freedom
07 Sep 3:00 pm Lake Havasu, Mohave & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm Coronado, Gilbert Classical & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
07 Sep 4:00 pm San Tan Charter & Phoenix Country Day Phoenix Country Day School Freedom
08 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Christian & Palo Verde Magnet Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Desert Edge & Dysart Anthem Preparatory Academy Cancelled
09 Sep 4:00 pm Eastmark, Maricopa & Apache Junction Apache Junction Aquatic Center Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Glendale Prep, Odyssey Institute, Veritas Prep & 1 more McDowell Mountain Ranch Park Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Cibola, Poston Butte & Coolidge Coolidge High School Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Paradise Honors, Saguaro & Cortez Cortez High School Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm American Leadership Academy - Gilbert North & Lee Williams Centennial Park Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Prescott, Wickenburg & Mingus Union Mingus Union High School Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Buena, Sahuarita & Pusch Ridge Oro Valley Pool Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Basis Flagstaff, Northland Prep & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Tempe, Tempe Prep & 1 more Seton Catholic High School Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Youngker, Yuma & Trivium Prep Goodyear Recreation Campus Freedom
09 Sep 4:00 pm Rincon/University, Salpointe Catholic & Walden Grove Walden Grove High School Freedom
09 Sep 6:00 pm BASIS Phoenix, Benjamin Franklin & AZ College Prep Chandler High School Freedom
15 Sep 4:00 pm San Luis & Mohave Ken Fovargue Park Freedom
16 Sep 3:00 pm Lee Williams, Mingus Union & Kingman Academy Centennial Park Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Chandler Prep, Saguaro & AZ College Prep Chandler High School Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Willow Canyon & Cactus Cactus High School Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Benjamin Franklin & Eastmark QCUSD Aquatic Complex Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Classical, Morenci & Florence Florence High School Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Camelback, St. Mary's & Moon Valley David C Uribe School Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Mesquite & Notre Dame Prep McDowell Mountain Ranch Pool Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Estrella Foothills, Poston Butte, San Tan Foothills & 1 more Litchfield Park Recreation Center Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Catalina Foothills & Sabino Udall Park Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm St. Augustine & Sahuarita Sahuarita High School Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert Christian, Seton Catholic Prep & Sedona Red Rock Sedona Community Pool Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Apache Junction, Marcos de Niza, San Tan Charter & 1 more McClintock Pool Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Buckeye Union, Canyon View & Wickenburg Wickenburg Community Pool at Coffinger Park Freedom
16 Sep 4:00 pm Millennium, Paradise Honors & Yuma Marcus Pool Freedom
18 Sep 10:00 am Fountain Hills, Scottsdale Christian, Scottsdale Prep & 1 more Melrose Paradise Recreation Club Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Gilbert & Gilbert Classical Mesquite Junior High Freedom
21 Sep 4:00 pm Basis Flagstaff, Mohave & Mingus Union Mingus Union High School Freedom