Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


12 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View Marana Mountain Lions
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Cholla Chargers
Cholla High Magnet School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Section 5-4 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

12 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

15 Mar

3:30 pm

Sahuaro Cougars
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

15 Mar

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

15 Mar

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 2-7 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Douglas Bulldogs
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Freedom 0-9 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa Country Club Freedom 7-2 Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

16 Mar

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 0-9 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 1-6 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 2-7 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Nogales Apaches
Nogales High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

17 Mar

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 6-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Section 5-4 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Freedom Cancelled Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom 1-0 Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

18 Mar

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

19 Mar

1:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

22 Mar

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details