Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


23 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Casteel Colts
Gilbert Regional Park Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Section

23 Feb

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom

23 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Section

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Section

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Sunnyslope High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

24 Feb

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Yuma Criminals
Yuma High School Freedom