Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


02 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom 9-0 Match Details

03 Apr

11:00 am

Kofa Kings
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom 0-8 Match Details

05 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 9-0 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section Cancelled Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 6-3 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section 6-3 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section 5-4 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section 0-1 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 3-6 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 2-7 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section 7-2 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Basha Bears
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section 0-9 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 1-8 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 0-9 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section Cancelled Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 2-7 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 1-8 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section 8-1 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section 0-7 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 7-2 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 0-1 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section Cancelled Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Section 5-4 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 9-0 Match Details

06 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

07 Apr

2:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

07 Apr

3:00 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom 1-8 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section Cancelled Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Flowing Wells Caballeros
Flowing Wells High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa Country Club Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details