Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


07 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom 0-1 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom Cancelled Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Section 0-1 Match Details

07 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 0-1 Match Details

08 Apr

3:00 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 9-0 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom 8-1 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Section 2-7 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Section Cancelled Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Section 5-4 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Section 0-9 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section 3-6 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Section 0-9 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 9-0 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Section 1-8 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Section 2-7 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Horizon Huskies
Horizon High School Section 8-1 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Section 4-5 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section 2-7 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Section 7-2 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Section 0-9 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Mountain Wolves
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Section 9-0 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Section 4-5 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Section 0-8 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Section 4-5 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Section 8-1 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
South Mountain Jaguars
South Mountain High School Section Cancelled Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Section 1-3 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section 9-0 Match Details

08 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Section 9-0 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Camelback Spartans
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Section Cancelled Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Freedom

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Freedom 0-1 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Section 1-8 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 0-1 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Section 0-1 Match Details

09 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 0-9 Match Details

12 Apr

2:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Section 0-9 Match Details

12 Apr

3:00 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Section 4-5 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Antelope Union Rams
Antelope Union High School Freedom 4-3 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Douglas Bulldogs
Douglas High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa Country Club Section 9-0 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom 0-9 Match Details

12 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Sahuarita Mustangs
Sahuarita High School Freedom 0-6 Match Details

13 Apr

3:00 pm

Basha Bears
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section 2-7 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section 5-1 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Section 8-1 Match Details