Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


13 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Section 1-8 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section 9-0 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Section 0-9 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Section 4-5 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section 9-0 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Section 2-7 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Section 3-6 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Queen Creek Bulldogs
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Section 3-6 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Section 3-6 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Section 8-1 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Buena Colts
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Section 4-5 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Section Cancelled Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain View, Mesa Toros
@
Mesa Jackrabbits
Mesa Country Club Section 9-0 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Section 5-4 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Trevor G. Browne Bruins
@
North Mustangs
North High School Section 2-5 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Chandler Wolves
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section 1-8 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section 1-6 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Section 4-5 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section 0-1 Match Details

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

13 Apr

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Westwood Warriors
Westwood High School Section 7-2 Match Details

14 Apr

1:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Carl Hayden Falcons
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Valley Vista Monsoon
@
Boulder Creek Jaguars
Boulder Creek High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Cesar Chavez Champions
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Section

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Skyline Coyotes
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Vista Thunder
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Hamilton Huskies
Hamilton High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

14 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:00 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Dobson Mustangs
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Millennium Tigers
@
Canyon View Jaguars
Canyon View High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Chaparral Firebirds
@
Corona del Sol Aztecs
Corona del Sol High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Desert View Jaguars
Desert View High School Section

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Desert Vista Thunder
Desert Vista High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Perry Pumas
@
Highland Hawks
Highland High School Freedom