Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


15 Apr

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Section

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Apollo Hawks
@
Maryvale Panthers
Maryvale High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Gilbert Tigers
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

North Mustangs
@
Mountain Pointe Pride
Mountain Pointe High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Ironwood Eagles
@
Red Mountain Mountain Lions
Red Mountain High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
Sandra Day O'Connor High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Rincon/University Rangers
@
Sunnyside Blue Devils
Sunnyside High School Section

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
Sunrise Mountain High School Freedom

15 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Section

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Palo Verde Magnet Titans
Palo Verde High Magnet School Freedom

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Tucson Badgers
@
Salpointe Catholic Lancers
Tucson Racquet Club Freedom

16 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Santa Cruz Valley Dust Devil
Santa Cruz Valley Union High School Freedom

17 Apr

11:00 am

Millennium Tigers
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Freedom

17 Apr

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

19 Apr

1:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Andrada Polytechnic Mavericks
Andrada Polytechnic High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Apollo Hawks
Apollo High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Basha Bears
Basha High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Section

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

San Luis Sidewinders
@
Cibola Raiders
Cibola High School Section

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Horizon Huskies
@
Desert Ridge Jaguars
Desert Ridge High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Maricopa Rams
@
Dobson Mustangs
Dobson High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Mesa Jackrabbits
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Ironwood Eagles
Ironwood High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Queen Creek Bulldogs
Queen Creek High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Sabino Sabercats
Sabino High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Shadow Ridge Stallions
Shadow Ridge High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Campo Verde Coyotes
@
Skyline Coyotes
Skyline High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Boulder Creek Jaguars
@
Sunnyslope Vikings
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Alhambra Lions
@
Valley Vista Monsoon
Valley Vista High School Freedom

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Copper Canyon Aztecs
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Section

19 Apr

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Westview Knights
Westview High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Maryvale Panthers
@
Alhambra Lions
Alhambra High School Section

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Section

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert Ridge Jaguars
@
Camelback Spartans
Camelback High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Campo Verde Coyotes
Campo Verde High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Shadow Ridge Stallions
@
Carl Hayden Falcons
Carl Hayden Community High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Cesar Chavez Champions
Cesar Chavez High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
Chandler Wolves
Chandler High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Corona del Sol Aztecs
@
Desert Mountain Wolves
Desert Mountain High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Westwood Warriors
@
Gilbert Tigers
Gilbert High School Freedom