Recommended Guidelines for Return to Activity

AIA's Executive Board has endorsed guidelines for the return to sport and activity for competition in the winter.

Division I Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


20 Apr

3:30 pm

Cibola Raiders
@
Kofa Kings
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Section

20 Apr

3:30 pm

South Mountain Jaguars
@
Liberty Lions
Liberty High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Mountain Pointe Pride
@
Maricopa Rams
Maricopa High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Red Mountain Mountain Lions
@
Millennium Tigers
Millennium High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Highland Hawks
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyslope Vikings
@
Mountain View, Mesa Toros
Mountain View (Mesa) High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunrise Mountain Mustangs
@
North Mustangs
North High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Brophy Prep Broncos
@
Perry Pumas
Perry High School Section

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Pinnacle Pioneers
Pinnacle High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Marana Tigers
@
Rincon/University Rangers
Rincon High School Section

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Sandra Day O'Connor Eagles
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

20 Apr

3:30 pm

Desert View Jaguars
@
Tucson Badgers
Tucson High Magnet School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Pinnacle Pioneers
@
Brophy Prep Broncos
Phoenix Tennis Center Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

St. David Tigers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Hamilton Huskies
@
Chaparral Firebirds
Chaparral High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Sierra Linda Bulldogs
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Sunnyside Blue Devils
@
Desert Christian Eagles
Tucson Country Club Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
La Joya Community Lobos
La Joya Community High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Marana Tigers
Marana High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Mountain Ridge Mountain Lions
Mountain Ridge High School Freedom

21 Apr

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Tolleson Union Wolverines
Tolleson High School Section

21 Apr

3:30 pm

Liberty Lions
@
Trevor G. Browne Bruins
Trevor G. Browne High School Freedom

23 Apr

3:30 pm

Tolleson Union Wolverines
@
Copper Canyon Aztecs
Copper Canyon High School Section

23 Apr

3:30 pm

La Joya Community Lobos
@
Sierra Linda Bulldogs
Sierra Linda High School Freedom

23 Apr

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Section