Division II Schedules

Varsity Boys Tennis


26 Feb

1:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom 9-0 Match Details

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Williams Field Black Hawks
@
McClintock Chargers
McClintock High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:00 pm

Gila Ridge Hawks
@
San Luis Sidewinders
San Luis High School Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Paradise Valley Trojans
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Canyon Del Oro Dorado
Canyon Del Oro High School Freedom 7-2 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Metro Tech Knights
@
Combs Coyotes
Combs High School Freedom 3-6 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom 5-4 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Arcadia Titans
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Freedom Cancelled Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Poston Butte Broncos
@
Mingus Union Marauders
Mingus Union High School Freedom 1-8 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Notre Dame Prep Saints
Scottsdale Ranch Park and Tennis Center Freedom

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom 6-3 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Tanque Verde Hawks
La Mariposa Freedom 4-5 Match Details

26 Feb

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Willow Canyon Wildcats
Willow Canyon High School Freedom

26 Feb

3:30 pm

West Point Dragons
@
Yuma Criminals
Ray Kroc Sports Complex Section 1-8 Match Details

27 Feb

1:00 pm

Youngker Roughriders
@
Lake Havasu Knights
Lake Havasu High School Section

27 Feb

3:00 pm

McClintock Chargers
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Estrella Foothills Wolves
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Mingus Union Marauders
@
Betty H. Fairfax Stampede
Betty H. Fairfax High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Notre Dame Prep Saints
@
Buckeye Union Hawks
Buckeye Union High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Glendale Cardinals
@
Cactus Cobras
Cactus High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Nogales Apaches
@
Catalina Foothills Falcons
Catalina Foothills High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

St. Mary's Knights
@
Deer Valley Skyhawks
Deer Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Thunderbird Chiefs
@
Desert Edge Scorpions
Desert Edge High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Higley Knights
@
Marcos de Niza Padres
Marcos de Niza High School Section Cancelled Match Details

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Combs Coyotes
@
Mesquite Wildcats
Mesquite High School Section

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Cortez Colts
@
Metro Tech Knights
Cortez High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Agua Fria Owls
@
Moon Valley Rockets
Moon Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Tempe Buffaloes
@
North Canyon Rattlers
North Canyon High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Willow Canyon Wildcats
@
Paradise Valley Trojans
Paradise Valley High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Shadow Mountain Matadors
@
Peoria Panthers
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Casteel Colts
@
Poston Butte Broncos
Poston Butte High School Section

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Canyon Del Oro Dorado
@
Pusch Ridge Lions
Hilton El Conquistador Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Raymond S. Kellis Cougars
@
Saguaro Sabercats
Saguaro High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Desert Christian Eagles
@
Sahuaro Cougars
Sahuaro High School Freedom

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Casa Grande Cougars
@
Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
Chandler Tennis Center Section

27 Feb

3:30 pm

Westview Knights
@
West Point Dragons
West Point High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Salpointe Catholic Lancers
@
Buena Colts
Buena High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Cactus Shadows Falcons
Cactus Shadows High School Freedom

28 Feb

3:30 pm

Cholla Chargers
@
Ironwood Ridge Nighthawks
Ironwood Ridge High School Freedom

29 Feb

10:30 am

Prescott Badgers
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Freedom

02 Mar

3:00 pm

Yuma Criminals
@
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA)
Southwest (CA) (El Centro CA) Freedom

02 Mar

3:30 pm

North Canyon Rattlers
@
Dysart Demons
Dysart High School Freedom

02 Mar

4:00 pm

Canyon View Jaguars
@
Bourgade Catholic Golden Eagles
Paseo Racquet Center Freedom

03 Mar

1:00 pm

Lake Havasu Knights
@
Higley Knights
Higley High School Freedom

03 Mar

2:30 pm

Mesquite Wildcats
@
Casteel Colts
Casteel High School Section

03 Mar

3:00 pm

Kofa Kings
@
Gila Ridge Hawks
Gila Ridge High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Bradshaw Mountain Bears
@
Agua Fria Owls
Agua Fria High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Seton Catholic Prep Sentinels
@
Apache Junction Prospectors
Apache Junction High School Section Cancelled Match Details

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Cactus Shadows Falcons
@
Arcadia Titans
Arcadia High School Freedom

03 Mar

3:30 pm

Peoria Panthers
@
Barry Goldwater Bulldogs
Barry Goldwater High School Freedom